Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 25.9.2015

Lauantai 26.9.2015

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--02:30, 17 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Ippe Mansikka, Leif Lindeman & Avec, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Haaparannan kansantalo 20:00--24:00
Maestro Orchestra, Tapio Jankkila
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:45, 13 euroa
Cosmos
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 15 euroa
Kaija Lustila
Honkala (Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Veijo Haavisto, Vesa Formunen
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00
Pelikaanit & Kari Ahola
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Harri ja Coronet
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Hovinarrit, Susanna Heikki, Aki Samuli
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, päättäjäiset, kahvitarjoilu
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Teuvo Oinas & Kiintotähti
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 0 euroa
Wähäkosket
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Pauli Antero Huttunen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Kasmir & Jari Grek
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Charlies
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Helminauha
Launosten työväentalo (Loppi) 19:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Härkätie
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Vesku Ruotsalainen
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 0 euroa
Karaoke
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki) 20 euroa
Souvarit, Taikakuu
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 euroa
Essi Leppäkoski
Mäntsälän lava 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Onnenkulkurit
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Rosette & Charles Plogman, Myrskytuuli
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 20:30--00:15, 13 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Hurma, avajaiset
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Esme Manns & Broadway
Puistokulma (Hiekkaharju, Vantaa)
DJ Toivo!
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi, Olavi Virta -teematilaisuus
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö duo
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 10 euroa
HopeinenKuu
Ritytalo (Riihimäki)
Riihimäen työväenyhdistyksen soittokunta
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Kalle Jussila, Onnentähti
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Jupiter & Jari Kujala
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Iisalmen harmonikkakerho, Tiina Karhu
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Väliaikainen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Yötaivas, Patajätkä & Erika Vikman
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Lumumba
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Pyhäjärvi
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Yölintu
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Finlanders, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Västilän Voimantalo (Vinkiä, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Norolan Pojat
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Kari Piironen