Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 18.9.2015

Lauantai 19.9.2015

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--02:30, 16 euroa
Rosette & Charles Plogman, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 15 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Honkala (Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Härdelli Show, Salovaara, Jusu & Tony, Menox
Menox
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Sunset & Arto Nuotio, Sebastian Ahlgren, Eija Lius
Iisalmen nuorisotalo
Simo Hietalan yhtye
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Helmenkalastajat
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Karavaani & Teemu Harjukari & Heidi Pakarinen, päättäjäiset
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Susanna Heikki, Rainer Bollström
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi)
Pasi Kivimäki
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Kemijärven VPK
Nelituuli
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 8 euroa
Mika Peltoniemi, Turhat Jätkät
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Ilkka Hakala, Sonetti
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Taikakuu, Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Juhani Virta
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Deja-vu & Anne Mattila
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 0 euroa
Karaoke
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki) 18 euroa
Finlanders
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 euroa
Onnenkulkurit
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Helminauha
Nousula (Silvola, Savonlinna)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi, Olavi Virta -teematilaisuus
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 10 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 22 euroa
Freud, Marx, Engels & Jung, Marko Haavisto, Poutahaukat, Huojuva lato
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Sinitaivas
Hotelli-Ravintola Rokuanhovi (Utajärvi) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Dreams
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Tanssiorkesteri Ippe Mansikka
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jope ja Pali duo
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Ramos
Suomussalmen ns 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 16 euroa
Ässät, Anu Tammela
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Hovinarrit, Yhden tähden orkesteri & Jorma Kääriäinen, Aki Samuli
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Nelinpeli, Mikael Konttinen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Korsuorkesteri, Kasmir & Jari Grek, avajaiset
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Veijo Haavisto & Vesa Formunen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Hurma
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Company & Kake Randelin
Västilän Voimantalo (Vinkiä, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Lumumba & Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Wähäkosket