Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 11.9.2015

Lauantai 12.9.2015

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--03:30, 16 euroa
Anita Hirvonen & La Strada, Ässät
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 15 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Honkala (Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Maarit Aro
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00
Sarmas
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Eino Luostarin yhtye, Täysikuu 3, Esa Rintamäki
Esa Rintamäki, Täysikuu 3
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Helmenkalastajat
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Teijo Suomi Orch
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 12 euroa
Duo Yötähti
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Onnenkerjäläiset & Tuomas Kaikkonen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Väliaikainen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 0 euroa
Jyrki Mäkelä, Jyrki Mäkelä ja Cavaljeer
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Seija Rankinen, Tähtikavaljeerit
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Unikuva
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 16 euroa
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Olavi Hällbackan yhtye & Marita Saal
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Kuutamotaivas
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Onnentähti
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 0 euroa
Karaoke
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 euroa
Yötaivas
Mietaan ns (Miedon kylä, Kurikka) 21:00--02:00, 14 euroa
Taikakuu
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Myrskytuuli
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Pohjolan yö
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Finlanders, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Souvarit
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Petri Summanen duo
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Humppafoksi
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 10 euroa
Swingers
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Hovinarrit & Aki Samuli
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari) 20:00--23:45
Jupiter & Jari Kujala
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Hurma, Teemu Roivainen, päättäjäiset
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 20 euroa
Matti ja Teppo
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Charlies, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Toukola (Viljolahti, Varkaus) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Duo Kasino
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 21:00--01:30, 17 euroa
Yölintu, LäpiValaisu
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Anneli Mattila & Recados, Fernet & Tomi Markkola