Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 21.8.2015

Lauantai 22.8.2015

Aronkeidas 20:30--03:30, 17 €
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet, Hovinarrit & Aki Samuli
Haapajärven kasino (Haapajärvi)
Guapita & Timo Herranen
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Tähdenlento
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Sini-Takit
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:45, 15 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 15 €
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Hurma, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Härmän Kylpylä
Tapio Peltonen ja Tahiti, Tahiti
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--02:00, 16 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Finlanders
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Norolan Pojat, Roulette & Reijo Taipale
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Jarmos-yhtye
Jänteen halli 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho, Kylärengit
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 16 €
Sinitaivas, Bellada
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Teemu Roivainen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 €
Makuuni, Caminito, Rosette, Charles Plogman
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Euroset
Hotelli Keurusselkä 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Kasmir & Jari Grek
Kirjaslammen lava
Helminauha
Ravintola Kivitippu 8 €
Harri ja Coronet
Kukonhiekka 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Tulipunaruusut, Company & Kake Randelin
Käenkoskikeskus 20:00--02:30, 30 €
NeljänSuora, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma & Nina Åkerman, Yhden tähden orkesteri & Jorma Kääriäinen, Laura Voutilainen
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Onnenkulkurit
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T.
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Helmenkalastajat
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 13 €
Teijo Suomi Orch
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola)
Myrskytuuli
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Blackout & Maiju Kahila
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 16 €
FBI-beat, Jani ja Jetsetters
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Frederik, Maria Tyyster
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Ramona
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Yölintu, Raimo Laamanen
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Hummarit, Urpo Heikkilä
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Orkesteri Tähti & Mariam Sandhu
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti 10 €
Pokka
Lomakeskus Revontuli 15 €
Unelmavävyt
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Taikakuu, Onnentähti
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 €
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 18 €
Anneli Mattila & Recados, KinoJake, Paula Koivuniemi
Sanginjoen ns
Sarmas
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Seireenit
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 10 €
Pauli Raivio
Soittilan riihi (Mustila, Hauho, Hämeenlinna)
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 11 €
Tukkijätkät
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 18 €
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Syvälahti
Voimaorkesteri, Diesel & Markku Aro, Susanna Heikki
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku)
Juha Simolan yhtye & Elias Ukkonen & Juha Simola
Tulenliekki 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Marita Taavitsainen, Koivu
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Agents
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--00:30, 15 €
Sami Keskitalo
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
TE&ME, Teemu Mäki
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Raimo Turtiainen ja Pojat
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 23.8.2015