Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 21.8.2015

Lauantai 22.8.2015

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--03:30, 17 euroa
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet, Hovinarrit & Aki Samuli
Haapajärven kasino
Guapita & Timo Herranen
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Tähdenlento
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Sini-Takit
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 15 euroa
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Hurma, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Tapio Peltonen ja Tahiti, Tahiti
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Finlanders
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Norolan Pojat, Roulette & Reijo Taipale
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Jarmos-yhtye
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho, Kylärengit
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 16 euroa
Sinitaivas, Bellada
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Teemu Roivainen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Makuuni, Caminito, Rosette, Charles Plogman
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Euroset
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Jari Grek, Kasmir
Original Sokos Hotel Kimmel (Joensuu) 10 euroa
Calibra
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
Helminauha
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 8 euroa
Harri ja Coronet
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, Company & Kake Randelin
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:00--02:30, 30 euroa
NeljänSuora, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma & Nina Åkerman, Yhden tähden orkesteri & Jorma Kääriäinen, Laura Voutilainen
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Onnenkulkurit
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T.
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Helmenkalastajat
Maaningan kasino
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 13 euroa
Teijo Suomi Orch
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola)
Myrskytuuli
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Blackout & Maiju Kahila
Mäntsälän lava 16 euroa
FBI-beat, Jani ja Jetsetters
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Frederik, Maria Tyyster
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Ramona
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Yölintu, Raimo Laamanen
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Hummarit, Urpo Heikkilä
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Orkesteri Tähti & Mariam Sandhu
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 10 euroa
Pokka
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Unelmavävyt
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Taikakuu, Onnentähti
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 18 euroa
Anneli Mattila & Recados, KinoJake, Paula Koivuniemi
Sanginjoen ns (Oulu)
Sarmas
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Seireenit
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Pauli Raivio
Soittilan riihi (Mustila, Hauho, Hämeenlinna)
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Suomussalmen ns 11 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 18 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Voimaorkesteri, Diesel & Markku Aro, Susanna Heikki
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku)
Juha Simolan yhtye & Elias Ukkonen & Juha Simola
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Marita Taavitsainen, Koivu
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Agents
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Sami Keskitalo
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
TE&ME, Teemu Mäki
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Raimo Turtiainen ja Pojat
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen