Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 14.8.2015

Lauantai 15.8.2015

Alastaron nuorisolava (Sikilä, Loimaa)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Avec & Leif Lindeman, päättäjäiset
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Tonika
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Jokerit & Jouko Lukkonen
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola)
Väliaikainen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Lumilinna
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 15 euroa
Helminauha
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Anneli Mattila & Recados
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Jades' Band
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
NeljänSuora, Onnenkulkurit
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Teemu Harjukari
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 10 euroa
Keijo Nieminen
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 16 euroa
Finlanders, Voitto Takanen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Oja-Lipasti band, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Nina Julia & Juha Hautaluoma
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi)
Dry Capri
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Köpi Koski
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 8 euroa
Crystal
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Juha Simolan yhtye & Juha Simola
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Voimaorkesteri & Maria Tyyster
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala, Varjokuva
Maaningan kasino
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi)
Soundset & Eero Aven
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 13 euroa
Jackpot, Marion Rung
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola)
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:00
Oliver, venetsialaiset
Mäkihallin lava (Lehtimäki, Alajärvi)
Joonas Erkkilä
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Hurma, Kalle Jussila
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Tuovilat
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, FBI Beat
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jope Huttusen yhtye
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Nelituuli
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö duo
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Jamtime & Mirjam Paaso
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 10 euroa
Tosimiehet
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Tulipunaruusut, Diesel & Markku Aro
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Avalon
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Seireenit, Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 10 euroa
Hannu Viitalan yhtye, Sari Turpeinen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 16 euroa
Hovinarrit, Susanna Heikki, Aki Samuli
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
In The Mood & Maija Tenkanen, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Sunset, Arto Nuotio
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka) 10 euroa
Sokeripala & Marco Lundberg
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo)
Charlies
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Antti Ahopelto & Etiketti
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Reijo Taipale
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--00:30, 15 euroa
The Steels
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 18 euroa
Helmenkalastajat, Paula Koivuniemi
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Väätäiskylän lava (Väätäiskylä, Multia)
Jussi Roponen
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta)
Pyrstötähti
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Harri ja Coronet
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Taikakuu, Teijo Suomi Orch