Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 7.8.2015

Lauantai 8.8.2015

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--03:30, 16 euroa
Arto Nuotio & Sunset, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Birknäs (Björkö, Parainen) 19:30--24:00, 15 euroa
Lempäälän pelimannit, Kastanjat, Nilsbyn pelimannit
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Finlanders
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Esko Sartolahti
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 15 euroa
Anneli Mattila & Recados
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00
Hurmurit & Merja Juutinen
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Trio Petri Forsman
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Terhi Jokila
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Lumipallo, Caminito & Kari Piironen, Jukka Lampela
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 16 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Rosette, Charles Plogman
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Voimaorkesteri & Maria Tyyster
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Pepe Enroth, Mika Peltoniemi, Turhat Jätkät
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Duo Matias ja Pentti Nordström
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Birgit Ohra-aho, Soundset
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 8 euroa
Tero Jokinen
Koskenperän lava (Koskenperä, Nivala) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Melekoset
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Hurma
Kulhon lava (Kulho, Kontiolahti) 20:00--24:00, 8 euroa
Karjalan Karaokeklubin laulajat
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:00--02:30, 35 euroa
Skylarks, Eppu Normaali, Rytmimania, Teppo Tuomisto, Joonas Erkkilä
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Kapris & Matti Esko
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Blackout & Henriikka Santamaa
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pyrstötähti
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:00--02:00
Jorma Kääriäinen
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Littoisten lava (Littoinen, Kaarina) 20:00--01:00
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Hovinarrit & Susanna Heikki & Aki Samuli, Onnentähti
Maaningan kasino
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 15 euroa
Aki Mäki & Route 66
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola)
Juhamatti & Timangi
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava 10 euroa
Dry Capri
Myllylammen lava (Kirkonkylä, Miehikkälä)
Jackpot, Eino Grön
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:00
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Mäntsälän lava 17 euroa
Helminauha, Matti ja Teppo
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
NeljänSuora, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jussi Seppänen ja Dominou
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black
Jore Siltala
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Väliaikainen
Palorannan lava (Outokumpu) 19:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Helsingin palokunnan soittokunta
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Jussi Roponen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 10 euroa
Vesa Parantainen, Maestro
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Roulette & Reijo Taipale
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Teemu Roivainen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Helmenkalastajat, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila)
Ilpo Taipaleen yhtye & Helli Uusitalo
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 16 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
FBI Beat, Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Showdown
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Markus Sextet
Toukola (Vihanti, Raahe) 10 euroa
Pelikaanit & Kari Ahola, härkäjuhlat
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Anne Mattila, Deja-Vu
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Boogie
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Feniks
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Öiset kulkijat
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Onnenkulkurit
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho, Vanaja
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Sirkka ja Velikullat
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit