Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 31.7.2015

Lauantai 1.8.2015

Areena 21:00--01:00, 15 €
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Norolan Pojat
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Mirja Liisa Känsäkangas
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:45, 15 €
Kasmir & Jari Grek
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 15 €
Tulipunaruusut
Honkolan lava (Honkola, Urjala)
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori) 20:30--01:00, 15 €
Kapris & Matti Esko
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Härmän Kylpylä
Tuija Mäensivu
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--02:00, 16 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Myrskytuuli, Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Hurma, Kake Randelin
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Erkavox, Jussi Antero
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 16 €
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Olavi Hällbackan yhtye & Marita Saal
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Saska Helmikallio
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, FBI-beat
Karhula 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Ulla Kamppinen, Esa Klankki
Karvian Kirin lava
Nina Åkerman
Hotelli Keurusselkä 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Marko Lämsä
Kiparkatti 15 €
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Kirjaslammen lava
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Ravintola Kivitippu 8 €
Juha Niemi, Soittorasia
Koskenperän lava (Koskenperä, Nivala) 20:30--00:30, 10 €
Nivalan pelimannit
Kukonhiekka 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Juhani Virran yhtye
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:00
Tosimiehet, Salla Krok
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Finlanders & Erika Vikman
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Hovinarrit, Susanna Heikki, Aki Samuli
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Ässät, päättäjäiset, päättäjäiset
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 13 €
Onnenkulkurit
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola)
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 16 €
Sunset, Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Arto Nuotio
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Harri ja Coronet
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Souvarit, Seireenit
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Duo Kasino
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Juhamatti & Timangi
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Kaija Pietilä
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 12 €
Kuusamon harmonikkakerho
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Yötaivas
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Hannu Hautaniemi
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti 10 €
Menox
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Saija Tuupanen & Ex-miehet, Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 €
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii)
Eldorado & Matti Ojala & Armi Tenkula
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Markus Sextet
Sonkakosken lava (Sonkakoski, Sonkajärvi)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 16 €
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen, Heli Pakarinen
Syvälahti
Anneli Mattila & Recados, NeljänSuora
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 15 €
Reijo Taipale
Tanhuhovi 20:00--24:00, 10 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Kalle Jussila
Ukonlinnan tanssilava
Harmony duo
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--00:30, 15 €
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 €
Diesel & Markku Aro, Teijo Suomi Orch
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20 €
Yhden tähden orkesteri & Jorma Kääriäinen, Kimmo Yläjärvi, Raita Ilomäki
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 20:00--00:30
Atlas ja Timo Rautala
Viikinsaaren tanssilava
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Voikosken lava 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Foxpop, Kaisa-Mari Ruokolainen
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Vuohensaaren lava (Vuohensaari, Salo) 14:00--17:30, 5 €
Vanaja, Matti Mäntylä
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta)
Satelliittitaivas
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 €
Pohjolan yö, Suomussalmen harmonikkakerho
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Helminauha

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 2.8.2015