Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 24.7.2015

Lauantai 25.7.2015

Alastaron nuorisolava (Sikilä, Loimaa)
Maarit Aro
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Hovinarrit & Susanna Heikki & Aki Samuli
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi & Olavi Virta -teematilaisuus
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Veli-Matti Virtakainen, Seppo Salminen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Markus Sextet
Honkala (Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Keidas & Jouni Keronen, Johanna Debreczeni
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Yhden tähden orkesteri & Jorma Kääriäinen
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Jarmos-yhtye
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Amorio, Terhi Matikainen
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Onnenkerjäläiset & Tuomas Kaikkonen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen, Agents
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, eXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kylärengit
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 16 euroa
Yötaivas, NeljänSuora
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Channel Four
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Frederik, Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Mirja Liisa Känsäkangas
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi) 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Jarkko Salmi, Sunset
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 8 euroa
Ari Salo
Koskenperän lava (Koskenperä, Nivala) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Tarmo Malila
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 20 euroa
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Kulhon lava (Kulho, Kontiolahti) 20:00--24:00, 8 euroa
Karjalan Karaokeklubin laulajat
Kuortin kisahalli (Kuortti, Pertunmaa)
Meiju Suvas
Käenkoski (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 16 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Vetonaula
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Voitto Takasen yhtye
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Antti Vainion yhtye & Pirkko Pelander
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Helmenkalastajat
Maaningan kasino
Tulipunaruusut
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 10 euroa
Etukeno & Saara Pajarinen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 15 euroa
Souvarit
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola)
Anniina Mattila
Messula (Tanhua, Savukoski)
Hannu Hautaniemi
Mäkihallin lava (Lehtimäki, Alajärvi)
Juhamatti & Timangi
Mäntsälän lava 16 euroa
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen, Omega & Eija Kantola
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Gunnar Taipale
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Romanesca, Katja Floman
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Hannu Viitalan yhtye & Sari Turpeinen
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Harri ja Coronet
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Veijo Haavisto, Vesa Formunen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 10 euroa
Hannu Auvinen Group
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Hurma, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Voimaorkesteri & Maria Tyyster
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila, Company & Kake Randelin
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00
Selena
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Ravintola Shamrock (Vantaa)
GROOVING HIGH ALLSTARS
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Miia Mäkelä
Sotkalinna (Nummenkylä, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 16 euroa
Teemu Roivainen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Seireenit, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Kari Piironen
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka)
Rosalie
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Anneli Mattila & Recados
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Juha Vartiainen
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku)
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 15 euroa
Dingo
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Sinitaivas, The Boys & Jussi Raittinen
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Pallosalama, Marko Lämsä
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Helminauha
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 20:00--00:30
Niskalenkki, Eino Grön & Olavi Virta -teematilaisuus, Umberto Marcato, Miso Misic
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Sinikuu & Mervi Kari
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00
Tapio Rannanmaan yhtye & Anita Joensuu, Lopen harmonikat
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Helmihumppa
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Teuvo Oinas, Mikko Mäkeläinen