Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 17.7.2015

Lauantai 18.7.2015

Aronkeidas 22:00--03:30, 20 €
Asinsalmen lava
Sawotta
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Souvarit
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Aikapojat, Erkki Kotomäki
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:45, 15 €
Kauko Simonen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 15 €
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Honkala 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Elina H
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi & Olavi Virta -teematilaisuus
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Härmän Kylpylä
Wähäkosket
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--02:00, 16 €
Tulipunaruusut
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Voimaorkesteri & Maria Tyyster, Suuret setelit
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Seireenit, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Hurma, Yhden tähden orkesteri & Jorma Kääriäinen
Järventaustan Pirtti (Järventausta, Loppi) 20:00--01:00
Tapio Rannanmaan yhtye
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 16 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Yards
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Sunset, Arto Nuotio
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 €
Tähtikavaljeerit & Seija Rankinen, Teemu Roivainen
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi) 20:00--02:00, 10 €
Calibra & Sanna Liimatainen
Hotelli Keurusselkä 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Kirjaslammen lava
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Ravintola Kivitippu 8 €
Tarmo Malila
Koskenperän lava (Koskenperä, Nivala) 20:30--00:30, 10 €
Hannu Hautaniemi
Kukonhiekka 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Avec & Leif Lindeman
Käenkoskikeskus 20:30--02:00, 16 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Walkarit
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Jarkko Honkanen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Menokkaat
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:00--02:00
KinoJake, Muscat & Mervi Kari
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Kari Piironen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Myrskytuuli, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, The Beat Brothers
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Jyrki Mäkelä ja Cavaljeer, Jyrki Mäkelä
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 10 €
Marimba & Marja-Leena Gröhn
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 15 €
Teijo Suomi Orch, Kari Kynnysmaa band
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
Iskelmien Ilta & Teemu Lehtola & Suvi Hiltunen
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola)
Unelmavävyt
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 16 €
Anneli Mattila, Markus Sextet
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela, Maarit Peltoniemi
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Euroset
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Ässät
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Soundset, Birgit Ohra-aho
Otamussilta (Salmi, Mouhijärvi, Sastamala)
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Pintamon kyläseuran talo 20:30--00:30, 10 €
Pohjolan yö
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 12 €
Tuovilat
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 12 €
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Solar & Satu Suhonen
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--02:30, 15 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Helmenkalastajat, Aikarauta-orkesteri
Rantapuisto (Kauhajärvi, Lapua) 20:30--01:30, 12 €
Eino Luostari
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti 10 €
Esme Manns & Broadway
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Hovinarrit, Susanna Heikki, Aki Samuli
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 €
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Juhamatti & Timangi, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00
Miia Mäkelä
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Onnentähti & Piritta Venho
Sonkakosken lava (Sonkakoski, Sonkajärvi)
Duo Sami Soininen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 16 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Syvälahti
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Taikakuu
Särkkä 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Häränpaistajaiset, Twisters & Pekka Tiilikainen, Jani ja Jetsetters
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 €
Helminauha
Tanhuhovi 19:00--03:00, 16 €
Rosalie, Hovinarrit, Susanna Heikki, Saska Helmikallio, Aki Samuli
Tulenliekki 14 €
Antti Raiski, Sesam
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Kauno Kaulanen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 21:00--01:00, 12 €
Captain, Teuvo Vuoti
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00, 18 €
Risto Nevala & Marko Lämsä, Jaska Mäkynen
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Raimo Turtiainen ja Pojat
Vuohensaaren lava (Vuohensaari, Salo) 19:00--00:45, 20 €
Pelottomat & Roope Pelo
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Matti Mäntylä, Kaivokatu
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 25 €
Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 19.7.2015