Edellinen tanssipäivä to 16.7.2015

Perjantai 17.7.2015

Esakallio (Somero) 21:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Sinitaivas, FBI Beat
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat) 20:00--02:00
Yölintu, Helmenkalastajat
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 0 euroa
Tonika, karaoke
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi) 20:00--00:30
Eija Koriseva, Veijarit
Jormuan lava (Jormua, Kajaani) 21:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Tapani Kansa
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kalevi Suntila
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Channel Four
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Anneli Mattila
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
NeljänSuora, Onnentähti
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Ippe Mansikka
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Souvarit, Hurma
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 8 euroa
Tarmo Malila
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola) 16 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Agents & Vesa Haaja
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Clipper
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00, 16 euroa
Taikakuu, Oja-Lipasti band, Juha Hautaluoma & Nina Åkerman
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 0 euroa
Karaoke
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Rainer Friman
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Palorannan lava (Outokumpu) 19:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Onnenkulkijat, Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Pappisten lava (Pappinen, Loimaa)
Pyrstötähti, Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Perävaaran huvikeskus (Kemijärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 10 euroa
Esme Manns & Broadway
Ruissalon Telakka (Turku) 19:00--23:00
Susanna Heikki, Aki Samuli
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Myrskytuuli
Seutula (Hautajärvi, Salla)
Nelituuli
Ravintola Shamrock (Vantaa)
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
Sotkalinna (Nummenkylä, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Syväjärven ns (Syväjärvi, Sodankylä)
Jarkko Honkanen
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Tannilan mms (Yli-Ii, Oulu) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Hurmurit & Merja Juutinen
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 20:00--00:30
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho, Rautalankaäijät
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku) 20:00--00:30
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Vauhdin lava (Kauppila, Jämijärvi) 20:00--01:00
Jämijärven Pelimannit