Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 10.7.2015

Lauantai 11.7.2015

Esakallio (Somero) 20:00--24:00, 27.50 euroa
Agents & Marko Haavisto & Vesa Haaja, Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Walkarit
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Saturnus & Anu Keronen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Astra
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 15 euroa
Hurma
Honkala (Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Atlas ja Timo Rautala, Timo Rautala
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Tammi Group
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00
Jyrki Mäkelä ja Cavaljeer, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Mauri Niemi, JP-team
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Anneli Mattila & Recados
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Souvarit
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Teijo Suomi Orch
Kairalan Kajastus (Kairala, Pelkosenniemi)
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Jenna Bågeberg
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Olavi Hällbackan yhtye, Marita Saal, Antti Sivula
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä) 15 euroa
Väliaikainen
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 8 euroa
Juha Niemi, Soittorasia
Koskenperän lava (Koskenperä, Nivala) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Kylärengit
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Jani ja Jetsetters
Kuortin kisahalli (Kuortti, Pertunmaa)
Muscat & Mervi Kari
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 16 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Pepe Enrothin yhtye
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Sininen huivi
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:00
Kangastus, Miia Lehtio
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Hannu Hautaniemi
Maaningan kasino
Kaija Lustila
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Wähäkosket, mansikkakarnevaalit
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 5 euroa
Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi duo
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola)
Channel Four
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Exodus, Juha Tapio
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
FBI-beat, Saska Helmikallio
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--02:00, 15 euroa
Pelikaanit & Kari Ahola
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Antti Raiski, Harri Kuokkanen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kosketus
Orimattilan Kehräämö
Kapris & Matti Esko
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Harri ja Coronet
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Captain, Teuvo Vuoti
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
PohjanSoundi & Anne Mattila & Markus Savolainen
Purhon lava (Purho, Miehikkälä)
Jarmo Ranta
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Onnenkulkurit
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 10 euroa
Flameband
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Myrskytuuli
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Mia Leivo & Pequeno, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Sanginjoen ns (Oulu)
Hurmurit & Merja Juutinen
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00
Ramos
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Naseva
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 16 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Sinitaivas, Yölintu
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 15 euroa
Stig
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Onnenpotku, Susanna Sakko
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Laura Voutilainen
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00
Timanki
Vuonislahden lava (Vuonislahti, Lieksa) 20:00--01:00
Pertti Palm
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Suonkulkijat & Erik Kraemer, Tarja Lunnas