Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 3.7.2015

Lauantai 4.7.2015

Haapalahden lava (Haapalahti, Joensuu)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Sinitaivas
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Kari Silanderin yhtye
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pekka Parsola
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Onnentähti
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 15 euroa
FBI Beat
Honkala (Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Putkiratio, Janiina Lehtonen
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Helmenkalastajat
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Taikakuu
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Trio Matti Kujanpää
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Rosette & Charles Plogman
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Tulipunaruusut
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Duo Yötähti
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Juhamatti & Timangi, Helminauha
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Kauppilan lato (Raatala, Salo) 19:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Vesa Laaksosen yhtye, Werso & Anu Keronen, Aarhollarit & Eero Laiho
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 8 euroa
Tarmo Malila
Koskenperän lava (Koskenperä, Nivala) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Yölintu, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Kulhon lava (Kulho, Kontiolahti) 20:00--24:00, 8 euroa
Karjalan Karaokeklubin laulajat
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Nelituuli
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Aki Mäki & Route 66
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Juhani Virran yhtye
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:00--01:00
Kultamaa, Jokerit, Steeples
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Unelmavävyt
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Esko Kätkän yhtye & Tuovi Tihinen & CatCat & Anneli Kätkä & Kari Haajanen & Paavo Yrjänheikki
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus, Agents
Maaningan kasino
Anneli Mattila & Recados
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 10 euroa
Korven pojat
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 15 euroa
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki, Jade's band
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola)
Teuvo Oinas
Mäkihallin lava (Lehtimäki, Alajärvi)
Nina Åkerman
Mäntsälän lava
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Kari Piironen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Hannu Saksi
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Jani Helenius, Kukka Kiri
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti)
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Unikuva
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Rosalie & Mervi Kovero, Yönkiitäjät
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 10 euroa
Vonkamiehet
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Hurma, Yhden tähden orkesteri & Jorma Kääriäinen
Hotelli-Ravintola Rokuanhovi (Utajärvi)
Miia Mäkelä
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Rämälän lava (Rämälä, Kouvola)
Kosketus
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Omega & Eija Kantola
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Sarapirtin konkarit
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 16 euroa
Channel Four, Kanarian Mikki
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Kuiskaus & Harri Kuokkanen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Tuliset & Rainer Friman
Taivalkaari (Kirkonkylä, Taivalkoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Hannu Hautaniemen yhtye
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Amorio, Terhi Matikainen
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Jari Grek
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku)
HotLine & Lasse Laaksonen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 15 euroa
Mikael Konttinen, Nelinpeli
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
NeljänSuora
Ukonlinnan tanssilava (Imatra)
Terässiipi
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Souvarit
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Onnenmaa, Susanna Heikki
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Dallapé, Myrskytuuli
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00, 18 euroa
Niskalenkki, Eino Grön, Ilkka Koivula
Virtasen suuli (Pöytyä)
Pyrstötähti
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00
Wiihdeorkesteri Wiva
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Sanna Arell
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Tomi Markkola