Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 26.6.2015

Lauantai 27.6.2015

Birknäs (Björkö, Parainen)
Kastanjat
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Yölintu, Helmenkalastajat
Hallin lava (Kirkonkylä, Multia)
Kari Piironen
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Yöntanssittajat
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola)
Helminauha
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Kapris & Arja Havakka
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 15 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Honkala (Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Pepe Enroth
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Hurma
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Arvo Pienimäki yhtyeineen
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Finlanders
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho, Pielaveden harmonikansoittajat
Jäppilän Maneesi (Kankkila, Myrskylä)
Kari Mentula
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 16 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Himmiät tähäret & Pauli Koivula
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Jukka Hallikainen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Unelmavävyt
Kekkolan lava (Koivujärvi, Tervo)
Tammi Group
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi) 20:00--02:00
Marinero, Mariel Pietarinen
Kiikoisten kesälava (Tervahauta, Kiikoinen, Sastamala)
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Koskenperän lava (Koskenperä, Nivala) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
The Rolling Beat
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Poljento
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--02:00
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen, Pasi Lehtola
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Onnentähti
Maaningan kasino
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 10 euroa
Marko Jolkkonen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 0 euroa
Karaoke
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola)
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Myllylammen lava (Lahdinko, Vehmaa)
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Channel Four, Seireenit
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
HotLine & Lasse Laaksonen, Susanna Heikki, Marko Lämsä
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Unikuva
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Hannu Hautaniemi
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 13 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri & Martti Metsäketo
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Tuovilat
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Ramos
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Rovers, Nelituuli, Kake Randelin
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Iskelmien Ilta & Teemu Lehtola & Suvi Hiltunen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Onnenkulkurit, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti)
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Soinin yhteistalo
Jussi Roponen
Sotkalinna (Nummenkylä, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Charlies
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Voimaorkesteri & Maria Tyyster
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 10 euroa
Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--24:00
Kauko Simonen
Tokon lato (Forssa)
Maarit Aro
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 15 euroa
Jukka Poika
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Mikko Tapio
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Taikakuu, Yhden tähden orkesteri & Jorma Kääriäinen
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Mainarit
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Voikosken lava (Kouvola)
Terässiipi
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00
Sirkka ja Velikullat
Vuohensaaren lava (Vuohensaari, Salo) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Vanaja, Matti Mäntylä
Ylivuoton seurantalo (Vuotto, Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Hurmurit & Merja Juutinen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Arja Koriseva