Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 19.6.2015

Lauantai 20.6.2015 juhannuspäivä

Esakallio 20:00--02:30
Jani ja Jetsetters, Riku Niemi Orchestra & Amadeus Lundberg, Esakallion Juhlaorkesteri
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Hovinarrit, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat) 20:00--02:00
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Hurma
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Takaisinpaluu & Severi Rasku
Hilmonkosken lava (Vuoskoski, Kannonkoski)
Huikon veljekset
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:45, 15 €
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 15 €
Sesam & Susanna Heikki & Antti Raiski
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Honkala 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Esa Puutio ja Esanssi, Esa Puutio
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Myrskytuuli
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Härmän Kylpylä
Antti Sivulan yhtye
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--02:00, 16 €
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00
Mia Leivo & Veijarit, Helminauha
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Dry Capri
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Yöntanssittajat, Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Finlanders, Retro-band & Sari Hellsten
Jormuan lava 21:00--03:00
Souvarit, Juhamatti & Timangi
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Ässät
Järventaustan Pirtti (Järventausta, Loppi)
Antero Ketonen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Unelmavävyt, Mika Mäkkeli
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 €
Channel Four, Onnenkulkurit
Kannuskosken lava (Kannuskoski, Luumäki)
Eino Grön
Kiparkatti 15 €
Topi ja Toivottomat
Ravintola Kivitippu 10 €
Tarmo Malila, Täysikuu
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola) 16 €
Christa Huikko Band, CatCat
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Kukonhiekka 20:00--01:45, 16 €
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Käenkoskikeskus 20:00--02:00
Anneli Mattila & Recados, Sinitaivas
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Risto Nissinen, Antti Kemppainen
Lampin lava (Hukari, Toholampi)
Feniks
Lieson lava
Kapris & Matti Esko
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Litmaniemen lava (Litmaniemi, Kuopio)
Duo Sami Soininen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Ilta-aurinko
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Pepe Enroth
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Solar & Satu Suhonen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 20 €
Kari Hirvonen & Tuliset & Antti Toivola & Pertti Kangas, Agents & Vesa Haaja
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli) 20:00--02:00, 13 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Morottajan Esu (Morottaja, Salla)
Hurmurit & Merja Juutinen
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:30
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, WeijoSet
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 19:00--01:00
Amorio, Matti ja Teppo, Terhi Matikainen
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 €
Ramos
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Haipakka & Reijo Paananen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela, Iskelmien Ilta & Teemu Lehtola & Suvi Hiltunen
Nutikan lava (Rummunkylä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti)
Honkala team
Perävaaran huvikeskus 21:00--01:30, 15 €
Marko Juhani Group
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Elina Ukkonen, Juha Simola
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 7 €
Stina, Copter's duo
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Suvas Regal & Meiju Suvas
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Taikakuu, Rossipohja
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Voitto Takanen
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 15 €
Reino Kasittulan yhtye, Anne Kasittula
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma & Nina Åkerman
Rantapuisto (Kauhajärvi, Lapua)
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Riihijärven lava (Riihijärvi, Kitee) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Kavaljeerit
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Yölintu, Teijo Suomi Orch, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Ruissalon Telakka 20:00--01:00
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 €
Pelikaanit & Kari Ahola
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
HotLine & Piritta Venho & Lasse Laaksonen
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Marko Lämsä
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 12 €
Jope ja Pali duo
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Tulipunaruusut, Kultamaa & Jukka Manerus
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--02:00, 12 €
Nelituuli
Sivakka (Sivakkavaara, Kaavi) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Kolibri
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Terässiipi & Jarmo Ranta
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 12 €
Hannu Hautaniemi
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Jarkko Honkanen, Seppo Hakorinne
Syvälahti
Omega & Eija Kantola, Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 €
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen, Heli Pakarinen
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Lotta Skog
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Fernanda
Tirvan lava (Tirva, Kouvola) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Voimaorkesteri & Maria Tyyster, LäpiValaisu
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Wähäkosket
Tulenliekki 15 €
Charlies
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--03:00, 20 €
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen, Patajätkä
Vauhdin lava (Kauppila, Jämijärvi) 20:00--01:00
Jämijärven Pelimannit & Eila Pienimäki
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00, 18 €
Presto & Kake Randelin
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 20:00--00:30
Jouni Keronen, Johanna Debreczeni
Venesjärven rantalava (Venesjärvi, Kankaanpää)
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--02:00
Musikantit & Tytti Pelkonen
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 18 €
NeljänSuora, Mattilat & Sanna Pietiäinen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 21.6.2015