Edellinen tanssipäivä to 18.6.2015

Perjantai 19.6.2015 juhannusaatto

Ainalin ns (Haapavesi)
Guapita & Timo Herranen
Esakallio (Somero) 20:00--02:30
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Esakallion Juhlaorkesteri
Haikan lava (Haikka, Pirkkala) 10 euroa
Honkala team
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Mika Raittilan yhtye, Kimmo Lindegren
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 20:00--01:30
Seireenit, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
Souvarit, Jarmos-yhtye
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 15 euroa
Harri Kuokkanen
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Antti Sivulan yhtye
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Dry Capri
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi) 20:00--01:30
Väliaikainen
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 12 euroa
Kalevi Suntila, Väinö Korsu
Ravintola Kaisaniemi (Helsinki) 15 euroa
Voimaorkesteri
Kalajärven lava (Seinäjoki)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 18 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Channel Four
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Liisa Kylänpää
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Juha Vartiainen, Variaatio
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 21:00--04:00
Jari Sillanpää
Kauniston lato (Urjalankylä, Urjala)
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
Tonika
Kisapirtti (Särkisalmi, Parikkala) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Yöntanssittajat
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Taikakuu, Hurma
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 13 euroa
Juhamatti & Timangi
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:45, 20 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, NeljänSuora
Kuurikan lava (Lammi, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:00--02:30
Yölintu, LeeWings, Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta & Pekka Rinne
Lampin lava (Hukari, Toholampi)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Lautsian lomakeskus (Lautsia, Hämeenlinna)
Wiihdeorkesteri Wiva
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:00
Helminauha
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
SucCee & Sari Hellsten
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Tapani Haapasaaren yhtye & Mika Jefremoff
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Finlanders, Helmenkalastajat
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00, 16 euroa
Rosalie & Mervi Kovero, Wähäkosket
Maaningan kasino
Unelmavävyt, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 25 euroa
Sinitaivas, Tuliset & Antti Toivola, Rainer Friman
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola)
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Susanna Heikki
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:30
Tammer-Hanurit & Tuula Mäkinen
Myllysilta (Suomenniemi, Mikkeli)
Pokka
Männistö (Kellokoski, Tuusula)
Tosimiehet
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00
Avec & Leif Lindeman, La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Kake Randelin, Anitta Mattila
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Veijarit, Mia Leivo
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Palorannan lava (Outokumpu) 19:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Onnenkulkijat, Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 14 euroa
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Suvas Regal & Meiju Suvas
Risulahden lava (Jurvala, Luumäki) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Ilta-aurinko
Ruissalon Telakka (Turku) 20:00--01:00
Karavaani & Maria Tyyster & Heidi Pakarinen
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Amorada, Tommi Seppänen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--02:30
Jari Sillanpää, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Christa Huikko Band, Kasmir & Jari Grek
Sarvikummun lava (Sarvikumpu, Heinävesi)
Eija Kettunen
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Boogie, Sami Sarjula
Sääksjärven ns (Vimpeli)
Jussi Roponen
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka) 10 euroa
LäpiValaisu
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Yötaivas, Lea Laven
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Kalle Jussila
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku)
Sunset & Pertti Keihäs
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 20 euroa
Jani Jalkanen & Hänen orkesterinsa, CatCat, Danny
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Tähtihetki, Naseva, Sari Koivikko, Juha Alvari
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:30, 18 euroa
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 20:00--00:30
Aikalisä
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--02:00
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Vuonislahden lava (Vuonislahti, Lieksa) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Markku Ketola, Mari Varjovirta
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 18 euroa
Rosette & Charles Plogman, Myrskytuuli
Öllölän lava (Öllölä, Joensuu) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Teo Turunen