Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 5.6.2015

Lauantai 6.6.2015

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Juhani Rautiaisen yhtye
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Euroset & Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Tuliset & Antti Toivola
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi) 15 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Honkala (Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Honkala team
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Myrskytuuli
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Yönkiitäjät
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Korsuorkesteri, Timo Kallio duo
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Sinitaivas
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Helminauha
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Channel Four, Rolexsi, Harri Kuokkanen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi)
10tanssi Band & Aki Mäki
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 16 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Hehku & Joonas Erkkilä
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Amorio & Terhi Matikainen, avajaiset, kahvitarjoilu
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 18 euroa
Wähäkosket, Matti ja Teppo & Horizone
Karhula (Nakkila) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Ulla Kamppinen, Esa Klankki
Original Sokos Hotel Kimmel (Joensuu)
Hannu Auvinen Group
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä) 15 euroa
Iskelmien Ilta & Teemu Lehtola & Suvi Hiltunen
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
HopeinenKuu
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 0 euroa
Crystal
Koskenperän lava (Koskenperä, Nivala) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Tarmo Malila
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Hurma, Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Kuutamo
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Roulette & Reijo Taipale
Maaningan kasino
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--01:00
Soundset & Eero Aven
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 13 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Finlanders
Mäntsälän lava
Helmenkalastajat, Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Piritta Sipola
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jope Huttusen yhtye
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Boogie
Jore Siltala
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Tommi Seppänen duo
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Reissarit & Mikko Takala, Yhden tähden orkesteri & Jorma Kääriäinen
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Onnenhetki
Rantapuisto (Kauhajärvi, Lapua) 20:30--01:30
Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto & Antti Ahopelto
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Company & Kake Randelin
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30
Juhamatti & Timangi
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela, Amadeus Lundberg
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Voimaorkesteri & Maria Tyyster
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 15 euroa
Taikakuu
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
FBI-beat
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Vetonaula, Ilkka Marttala
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 16 euroa
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Guapita & Timo Herranen
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Tosimiehet & Arja Havakka
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Unelmavävyt, Teijo Suomi Orch