Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 29.5.2015

Lauantai 30.5.2015

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Domino
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Yöntanssittajat
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Merja Uimonen, Humiko
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Väliaikainen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Arto Nuotio, Sunset, Juhamatti & Timangi
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi)
Jamtime & Mirjam Paaso
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 0 euroa
Dry Capri
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45
Anneli Mattila & Recados, Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Antero ja Valamo
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Voimaorkesteri, Marko Lämsä
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Myrskytuuli
Maaningan kasino
Souvarit
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 10 euroa
Timo Kallio duo & Essi Leppäkoski
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Jari Sillanpää
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 euroa
Wähäkosket
Mäntsälän lava 16 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Gunnar Taipale
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Bluestar duo
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Suomussalmen harmonikkakerho
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, The Steels
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 19:30--23:30, 10 euroa
Jukka Manerus & Kultamaa
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Diesel & Markku Aro
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Helmenkalastajat
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni, Helminauha
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Seireenit
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Hurma
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Iskelmien Ilta & Teemu Lehtola & Suvi Hiltunen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Maarit Aro
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 14 euroa
Johanna Pakonen & Midinetti
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Jani ja Jetsetters
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Agents & Vesa Haaja, Retro-band & Sari Hellsten