Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 22.5.2015

Lauantai 23.5.2015

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Tanssiorkesteri Hopeatähti
Hotelli Hiittenharju 20:00--02:00
Pekka Rinne & Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:45, 15 €
Myrskytuuli
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Taikakuu
Honkala 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Huvilintu 20:00--00:30, 15 €
Diesel & Markku Aro
Härmän Kylpylä
Kalevi Suntilan yhtye
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--02:00, 16 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
FBI-beat, Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen, avajaiset, avajaiset
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Hurma
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 16 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 €
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Ravintola Kivitippu
Menox
Kukonhiekka 20:00--01:45
Sinitaivas, Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Käenkoskikeskus 20:30--02:00, 17 €
Souvarit, Helminauha
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Lehtimäen kirkonkylän ns
Onnenhetki
Limingan ns (Liminka)
Hannu Hautaniemi
Liperin lava (Liperi) 20:00--01:00, 15 €
Rosette & Charles Plogman
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila, Jorma Kääriäinen
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Yölintu, Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 15 €
Tuliset & Antti Toivola & Jari Grek
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 €
Pasi Kivimäki
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 19:00--01:00, 16 €
Onnenkulkurit, Kari Piironen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 €
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Iskelmien Ilta & Teemu Lehtola & Suvi Hiltunen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Jokiset
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Pentti Kumpulainen
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Walkarit
Päivärannan lava (Otava, Mikkeli)
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Lomakeskus Revontuli 21:00--01:30, 15 €
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Tulipunaruusut, Roulette & Reijo Taipale
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 0 €
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto & Antti Ahopelto
Rytmiriihi
Nina Åkerman
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Voimaorkesteri & Maria Tyyster, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii)
Sarmas
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Syvälahti
Agents, Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Toejoen seurojentalo 20:00--01:00, 14 €
Honkala team
Tulenliekki 21:00--01:30, 14 €
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 13 €
Tukkijätkät, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 €
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 21:00--01:00, 12 €
Pauli Raivio
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 €
Harri ja Coronet
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 €
Anneli Mattila, Omega & Eija Kantola

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 24.5.2015