Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 8.5.2015

Lauantai 9.5.2015

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--03:30, 16 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Ippe Mansikka, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Asukastalo Lava (Viikki, Helsinki) 18:00--23:30
DJ Toivo!
Emet folkpark (Emet, Kruunupyy)
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 20:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Helminauha
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto & Antti Ahopelto
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Christa Huikko
Järvenpään seuratalo
Wiihdeorkesteri Wiva
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Unelmavävyt, Keijo Rahnasto, Titan
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Kuutamo
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Humppafoksi
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45
Taikakuu, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Eldorado & Matti Ojala & Armi Tenkula
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Silverado
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Company & Kake Randelin
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 15 euroa
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 15 euroa
Souvarit
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 12 euroa
Freeman, Jimmy Cola
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Teemu Harjukari
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
NeljänSuora, Onnentähti
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Tuovilat
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 10 euroa
Alfa
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Timangi, Finlanders, Miia Lehtio
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Lumilinna, Kari Piironen
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Pirita Niemenmaa & Asko Järvelä
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Yölintu, Vonkamiehet
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Aki Mäki, 10tanssi Band
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Ässät
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Esteri
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--01:00
Norolan Pojat
Västilän Voimantalo (Vinkiä, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kalliomäki Bros, Seppo Kanervo