Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 10.4.2015

Lauantai 11.4.2015

Airakselan seurantalo (Airaksela, Kuopio) 19:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Eripojat
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--03:30, 16 euroa
Kari Piironen & Caminito, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo
Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T., Agents
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--01:00
Tukkijätkät
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Myrskytuuli
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Tuovilat
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Esa Rintamäki, Täysikuu
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 12 euroa
Kalevi Suntila, Väinö Korsu
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Pepe Enroth
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Markku Aro & Diesel
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Helminauha
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Menox
Kokkolan työväentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Heikki Puronvarsi ja Oikeat Soittajat
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 19:00--22:45, 10 euroa
Timo Rautala & Tero Vall
Launosten työväentalo (Loppi) 19:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Timanki
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
The Pulliaiset & Mikko Tapio, Hannu Hautaniemi
LUMO monitoimikeskus (Korso, Vantaa) 18:30--24:00, 15 euroa
Sinitaivas, La Strada, Hurma
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Anneli Mattila
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 euroa
Norolan Pojat
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Nousula (Silvola, Savonlinna)
Tosimiehet, Jarmo Pellinen
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 20:30--01:00
Piritta Venho
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Terhi Lehtoniemi
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Hannu Auvinen duo
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Seniorilaulaja-alkukilpailu
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Neljänsuora
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari) 20:00--23:45
Jupiter, Jari Kujala
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Finlanders, Kaisa-Mari Ruokolainen ork.
Seurakallio (Leppävirta)
Jussi Seppäsen yhtye
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi & Olavi Virta -teematilaisuus
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 20:00--01:00
Tonika
Turun VPK 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Sunset & Jari Koivisto & Jarkko Salmi & Arto Nuotio
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Taikakuu, Tulipunaruusut
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Jussi Roponen duo, Jade's band