Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 6.3.2015

Lauantai 7.3.2015

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 13 euroa
Veijarit, Sirpa Jokinen
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--03:30, 16 euroa
Rosette & Charles Plogman, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Asukastalo Lava (Viikki, Helsinki) 20:00--23:30
DJ Toivo!
Auran nuortentalo
NeljänSuora, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Haaparannan kansantalo
Toini Uusitalo, konsertti
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Kalevi Suntilan yhtye
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Onnenkerjäläiset & Tuomas Kaikkonen
Imatran kylpylä
Helminauha
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Kalliohovi (Loimaa)
Pyrstötähti
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 15 euroa
Teuvo Oinas & Kiintotähti
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30
Onnenkulkurit
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Tammi Group trio
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Kari Piironen
Original Sokos Hotel Kimmel (Joensuu)
Jani ja Jetsetters
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Tuovilat
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Finlanders, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:30--23:30, 10 euroa
Savon harmonikkaklubi
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
LUMO monitoimikeskus (Korso, Vantaa) 15 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Myrskytuuli
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Taikakuu
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 euroa
Väliaikainen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Hurma, Jarkko Honkanen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Yhden tähden orkesteri & Jorma Kääriäinen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Elina H
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Tanssiorkesteri Pekkaniskan Pojat
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Jaska Mäkynen & Nelostie, Avec & Leif Lindeman ork., Sinitaivas
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--24:00, 14 euroa
Jettiset
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Risto Nissinen & Antti Kemppainen
Suomussalmen ns 11 euroa
Pohjoisen tähti & Raimo Laamanen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
Tapiola (Keljo, Jyväskylä) 14:00--17:30, 12 euroa
Takaisinpaluu
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:30--00:30, 15 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Jamifox, Jonni Takala
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Souvarit, FBI-beat
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Atlas ja Timo Rautala, Juha Simola
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila