Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 27.2.2015

Lauantai 28.2.2015

Airakselan seurantalo (Airaksela, Kuopio) 19:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Kolibri
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--03:30, 16 euroa
Arto Nuotio, Sunset, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo
KinoJake, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Mikko Tapio
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Muscot
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Mauri Niemi, JP-team
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Neljänsuora, Rosalie
Kokkolan työväentalo 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Sinitaivas
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 19:00--22:45, 10 euroa
Timo Rautala & Tero Vall
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Roulette & Juha Mäkinen
Launosten työväentalo (Loppi) 19:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Wiihdeorkesteri Wiva
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Helminauha, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto
Nousula (Silvola, Savonlinna)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Pentti Kumpulainen
Pakinkylän VPK (Pakila, Helsinki) 15:00--18:00, 10 euroa
Pakilan pelimannit
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
J. Marjanen duo
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Onnenkulkurit
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Teuvo Oinas & Kiintotähti, Hurma
Salon VPK 19:00--23:00
Pelottomat & Roope Pelo
Seurakallio (Leppävirta)
Janne Ikonen Band, Urho Hämäläinen
Taivalkaari (Kirkonkylä, Taivalkoski)
Harri ja Coronet
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Souvarit, Yötaivas
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--00:30, 15 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Onnentähti
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 20:00--01:00
Iskelmäyhtye Korona, Jarkko Ylinen
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Aimo
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Channel Four, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Finlanders, Ratto-band
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Juhani Virran yhtye