Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 6.2.2015

Lauantai 7.2.2015

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 13 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & Matti Korkiala
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 21:00--03:30, 17 euroa
Elonkerjuu, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Asukastalo Lava (Viikki, Helsinki) 18:00--23:30
Levytanssit
Auran nuortentalo
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki, Teijo Suomi Orch
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Markus Sextet, Ilta-aurinko
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Hurmurit & Merja Juutinen
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Jades band
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Teemu Roivainen, Maria Tyyster, Hovinarrit
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Terässiipi
Original Sokos Hotel Kimmel (Joensuu)
Patajätkä
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Finlanders
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 19:00--22:45, 10 euroa
Tero Vall & Harry Lindström
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Souvarit, Helminauha
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:30--23:30, 10 euroa
Vesku Ruotsalainen
Limingan ns
Hurma
LUMO monitoimikeskus (Korso, Vantaa) 15 euroa
Helmenkalastajat, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 euroa
Essi Leppäkoski
Nousula (Silvola, Savonlinna)
Kalle Jussila
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00
Tapani Nevala
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Sinitaivas
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Duo Janne Siitari
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Aki Korhonen
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Jussi Seppänen & Arto Kivekäs
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Tarja Lunnas, Rosso
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Markku Aro & Diesel, Tulipunaruusut
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi)
Nelituuli
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Yön tähdet, Kari Isola
Suomussalmen ns 11 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Myrskytuuli, Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma, Nina Åkerman
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Kasmir, Kari Piironen, Jari Grek
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Fosfor
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Corona, Jarkko Ylinen
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Yötaivas