Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 23.1.2015

Lauantai 24.1.2015

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 13 euroa
Mia Leivo & Pekka Juntusen orkesteri
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--03:30, 16 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00
Eino Luostari
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Anneli Mattila & Recados
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Nina Julia & Juha Hautaluoma, Oja-Lipasti Band
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Eija Kantola & Omega
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Onnenkulkurit
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Tulipunaruusut, Onnentähti
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:30--23:30, 10 euroa
Teuvo Vouti ja Captain
Limingan ns
Diesel & Markku Aro
LUMO monitoimikeskus (Korso, Vantaa) 15 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, Lumilinna
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Nousula (Silvola, Savonlinna)
Juha Vartiainen
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Petri Summanen
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Keidas, Johanna Debreczeni, Jouni Keronen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Finlanders
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila, Pekkaniskan Pojat, Birgit Ohra-aho & Tosimiehet
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Maestro Orchestra, Tapio Jankkila
Soihtula (Oulainen)
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Seija Irmeli
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Helmenkalastajat, Fernanda
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:30--00:30, 15 euroa
FBI-beat
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Amorada, Tommi Seppänen
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Toukola (Viljolahti, Varkaus) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Feelings
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Myrskytuuli, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Sunset & Arto Nuotio, NeljänSuora
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen