Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 9.1.2015

Lauantai 10.1.2015

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 13 euroa
Helminauha
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--03:30, 16 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Hotelli Hirvihaaran kartano (Mäntsälä)
Kalle Jussila
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Yöntanssittajat
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Aleksi Laukkonen yhtyeineen, Keijo Taivainen
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Jani ja Jetsetters, Onnentähti
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Kari Hirvonen
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Hurma
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Taikakuu & Juha Metsäperä
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:30--23:30, 10 euroa
Sami Hopponen
Limingan ns
Finlanders
LUMO monitoimikeskus (Korso, Vantaa) 19:30--24:00, 15 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Veijarit, Sirpa Jokinen
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Keijo Minerva
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Tulipunaruusut, Teijo Suomi Orch
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Jade's band
Raahen työväentalo
Pelikaanit
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Janne Ikonen & Urho Hämäläinen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Pokka
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Janne Tulkki, Tulinen Sydän
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Teemu Roivainen & Hovinarrit, Satu Suhonen & Timo Hacklin tanssiorkesteri, Arja Havakka
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Tuovilat
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:30--23:30, 10 euroa
Mika Lappalainen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Hannu Karjalainen Group
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Helmenkalastajat, Lumilinna
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Honkala team
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Myrskytuuli
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Voitto Takanen
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus