Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 12.12.2014

Lauantai 13.12.2014

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--03:30, 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Ippe Mansikka, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Asukastalo Lava (Viikki, Helsinki) 19:30--23:30
Levytanssit
Auran nuortentalo
Diesel & Markku Aro, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Unelmavävyt
Hallin vanha VPK (Halli, Jämsä) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Taikakuu
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Arto Nuotio
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 0 euroa
Cosmos & Tauno Heikkinen
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Petri Nygård
Ensti solo band
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Channel Four
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Anne Mattila & Mistral
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Väliaikainen
Original Sokos Hotel Kimmel (Joensuu)
Marko Maunuksela & Fantasia
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 10 euroa
Helmenkalastajat
Kokkolan työväentalo 20:30--00:30, 13 euroa
Marja Taipale ja Papillon
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:45
Helminauha
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Limingan ns
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 7 euroa
Titanic, Tuula Heikkilä
Nousula (Silvola, Savonlinna)
Marko Jolkkonen & Teo Turunen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 12 euroa
Bilebändi Supersonic
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Seija Irmeli
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Karanos
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Eija Kantola & Omega
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Sinitaivas, Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Salon VPK 19:00--23:00, 13 euroa
Pelottomat & Roope Pelo
Hotelli Seurahuone (Iisalmi)
Ässät
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Tammi Group trio
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala)
Souvarit
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Topzet
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere)
Onnentähti
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Timo Forsman
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Petri Forsman & Henriikka Santamaa
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Disco Inferno
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Ratto-band, Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Pauli Raivio
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pyrstötähti
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Wähäkosket