Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 28.11.2014

Lauantai 29.11.2014

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 13 euroa
Yöntanssittajat
Alpuan ns (Raahe)
Pelikaanit
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--03:30, 15 euroa
Ratto-Band, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo
KinoJake, Omega & Eija Kantola
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Johanna Pakonen, Midinetti
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Esa Rintamäki, Täysikuu 3
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Jackpot
Imatran kylpylä 21:00--01:30
Jaana Lapakko, Sabeline
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Duo Matias ja Pentti Nordström
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Kari Piironen
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Kokkolan työväentalo 20:30--00:30, 13 euroa
Kokkolanseudun harmonikat & Unto Laaksonen & Jiri Tammilehto & Jali Lundell
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Tosimiehet, Tommi Nyyssönen
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:45
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto & Antti Ahopelto, Onnentähti
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Taifun & Jani Helenius & Juha Mäkinen, Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:30--23:30, 10 euroa
Marko Jolkkonen
Limingan ns
Myrskytuuli
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Marmaris
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 euroa
Union, Vesa Toivonen
Mietoisten mms-talo (Pyhe, Mynämäki) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Sunset & Arto Nuotio, Lea Laven
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 15 euroa
Mia Leivo & Pequeno, Helminauha
Nousula (Silvola, Savonlinna)
Juhani Rautiainen
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00
Haavekuva
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Sinitaivas, Tulipunaruusut
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 12 euroa
Hittiorkesteri Aimo
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jussi Seppänen ja Dominou
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Kalle Jussila & Ano
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Souvarit
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 17 euroa
Finlanders, Kaisa-Mari Ruokolainen & FoxPop
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 13 euroa
Melekoset, Broadroad
Seutula (Hautajärvi, Salla)
Nelituuli
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Suvas Regal & Meiju Suvas
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen
Suomussalmen ns 10 euroa
Ramos
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Sinikuu, HotLine & Lasse Laaksonen, Terhi Matikainen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Juhani Virran yhtye
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere)
Keidas, Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen, Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 13 euroa
Esko Sartolahti
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Toukola (Viljolahti, Varkaus) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Vesa Parantainen duo
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Hurma
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
NeljänSuora, Hehku & Joonas Erkkilä
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Corona & Jarkko Ylinen
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Humiko, Merja Uimonen