Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 21.11.2014

Lauantai 22.11.2014

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--03:30, 16 euroa
Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Seireenit
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Ässät
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale)
Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Antti Ahopelto & Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Terhi Lehtoniemi
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Marita Taavitsainen & Koivu
Imatran kylpylä 21:00--01:30
Regents
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Jean S, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Kemijärven VPK
Hannu Hautaniemi
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 10 euroa
Exodus
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Menox
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:45
Myrskytuuli
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 19:00--22:45, 10 euroa
Tero Vall & Leif Nordanberg & Jan Malms
Launosten työväentalo (Loppi) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Musikantit, Tytti Pelkonen
Lempäälän manttaalitalo
Markus Sextet
Limingan ns
Omega & Eija Kantola
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Sinitaivas, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Souvarit
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 12 euroa
Bilebändi Blaster
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Simo Hietalan yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Flameband
Raahen työväentalo
Duo Matias ja Pentti Nordström
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Väliaikainen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Bilebändi Lipsaset
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Sari Hellsten ork.
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Jope ja Pali duo
Soihtula (Oulainen)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Anita Hirvonen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Yötaivas, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Tapiola (Keljo, Jyväskylä) 14:00--17:30, 12 euroa
Hannu Matilainen, Osmo Loimusalo
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere)
Onnenkulkurit & Harri Nuutinen, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Pirita Niemenmaa & Asko Järvelä
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Playa Band
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Helmenkalastajat, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Finlanders, Tulipunaruusut
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Maarit Aro