Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 7.11.2014

Lauantai 8.11.2014

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--03:30, 16 euroa
Maria Tyyster & Voimaorkesteri, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Asukastalo Lava (Viikki, Helsinki) 19:30--23:30
DJ Toivo!
Auran nuortentalo
Finlanders, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00
Heikki Puronvarsi ja Oikeat Soittajat, Juha Hautaluoma
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Linnut, Arja Havakka
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale)
Timangi, Risto Nevala
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Elixir, Virpi Piippo
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Unelmavävyt
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 12 euroa
Duo Yötähti
Järvenpään seuratalo 18:00--22:00, 15 euroa
Wiihdeorkesteri Wiva
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki)
Amor-kvartetti
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Helmenkalastajat
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Henkka ja Kulkurit, päättäjäiset
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 10 euroa
Juha Remes & Coronet
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:20, 10 euroa
Pauli Antero Huttunen
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:45
Sinitaivas
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 19:00--22:45, 10 euroa
Tero Vall & Tutta Carpelan
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Onnentähti
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Tuliset & Rainer Friman & Antti Toivola & Kari Hirvonen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 euroa
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Hurma
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Tino ja Sway, Sway
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Kotiteollisuus
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Jouni Keronen, Kauko Simonen, Johanna Debreczeni, Jari Kokkisen Tango-orkesteri, Teuvo Oinas & Kiintotähti
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Jussi Seppänen duo
Ravintola Shamrock (Vantaa)
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Heidi Pakarinen, Karavaani
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
KinoJake, Niskalenkki, Jake Niska
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tulipunaruusut
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Souvarit, Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta & Pekka Rinne
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Västilän Voimantalo (Vinkiä, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Neliveto, Tuulikki Järvi