Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 7.11.2014

Lauantai 8.11.2014

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--03:30, 16 euroa
Maria Tyyster & Voimaorkesteri, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Asukastalo Lava (Viikki, Helsinki) 19:30--23:30
DJ Toivo!
Auran nuortentalo
Finlanders, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00
Heikki Puronvarsi ja Oikeat Soittajat, Juha Hautaluoma
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Linnut, Arja Havakka
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale)
Timangi, Risto Nevala
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Elixir, Virpi Piippo
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Unelmavävyt
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 12 euroa
Duo Yötähti
Järvenpään seuratalo 18:00--22:00, 15 euroa
Wiihdeorkesteri Wiva
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki)
Amor-kvartetti
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Helmenkalastajat
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Henkka ja Kulkurit, päättäjäiset
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 10 euroa
Juha Remes & Coronet
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:20, 10 euroa
Pauli Antero Huttunen
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:45
Sinitaivas
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 19:00--22:45, 10 euroa
Tero Vall & Tutta Carpelan
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Tuliset & Rainer Friman & Antti Toivola & Kari Hirvonen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 euroa
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Hurma
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Tino ja Sway, Sway
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Juhani Virran yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Kotiteollisuus
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Jouni Keronen, Kauko Simonen, Johanna Debreczeni, Jari Kokkisen Tango-orkesteri, Teuvo Oinas & Kiintotähti
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Jussi Seppänen duo
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Ilta-aurinko
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Heidi Pakarinen, Karavaani
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
KinoJake, Niskalenkki, Jake Niska
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tulipunaruusut
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Souvarit, Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta & Pekka Rinne
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Västilän Voimantalo (Vinkiä, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Neliveto, Tuulikki Järvi