Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 31.10.2014

Lauantai 1.11.2014

Airakselan seurantalo (Airaksela, Kuopio) 18:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Ajan sävel & Pauli Antero Huttunen
Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 13 euroa
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--03:30, 17.50 euroa
Danny & D'Voices, Jani Jalkanen & Hänen orkesterinsa, Kulkuriveli Jami
Auran nuortentalo
Sinitaivas, Hurma
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 euroa
Cosmos
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Dimitri Isberg & FinnNostalgia
Ikaalisten kylpylä
FBI Beat
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kyytipojat
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, J. Eskelinen ja Onnenkulkurit & Harri Nuutinen
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30
Pasi Kivimäki, N.Y.T.
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö duo
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 10 euroa
Menox
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Souvarit, Joonas Erkkilä
Lehtimäen kirkonkylän ns (Alajärvi)
Juhamatti & Timangi
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Finlanders, Seireenit
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Pohjoisen tähti & Raimo Laamanen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 15 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Johanna Piipponen
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00
Anne Simonen
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Feelings
Pyrkivä (Turku) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Vanaja
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Rosalie
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Suvi Teräsniska
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Rosette & Charles Plogman, Saija Tuupanen & eXMiehet
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Channel Four
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Myrskytuuli
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Harri ja Coronet
Suojakallio (Saakoski, Jyväskylä)
Juhani Merikosken yhtye
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Risto Nissinen & Antti Kemppainen
Suomussalmen ns 12 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Taivalkaari (Kirkonkylä, Taivalkoski) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Tuovilat
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 0 euroa
DJ-levytanssit
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, SucCee & Sari Hellsten
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere)
Kasmir & Jari Grek
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Karelia Beat
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Juhani Virta
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Helminauha
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Taikakuu, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Atlas ja Timo Rautala & Juha Simola
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Oja-Lipasti band, Juha Hautaluoma & Nina Åkerman