Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 24.10.2014

Lauantai 25.10.2014

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--03:30, 16 euroa
Anneli Mattila & Recados, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Juha Alvari
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale)
Eija Sinikka
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Trio Petri Forsman
Iisalmen nuorisotalo
Tiina Karhu, konsertti
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Charlies
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 10 euroa
Keijo Nieminen
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki)
Kari Lindqvist & Heimo Lajunen
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Markku Aro & Diesel
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Kukka Kiri
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00
Myrskytuuli
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 10 euroa
Jade's quartet
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:20, 10 euroa
Timo Hacklin
Krääkkiö (Vesilahti)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:30--02:15, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Souvarit
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, kahvitarjoilu
Launosten työväentalo (Loppi) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Karkkilan seniorit
Lehtimäen kirkonkylän ns (Alajärvi)
Jussi Roponen
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Rosalie, Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 euroa
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Tulipunaruusut, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Christa Huikko
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Tapani Nevalan yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Popeda
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Teemu Roivainen & Hovinarrit, Piritta Venho & Tanssiorkesteri Ippe Mansikka
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--24:00, 14 euroa
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti duo
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki, Lumumba
Tapiola (Keljo, Jyväskylä) 14:00--17:30, 12 euroa
Tonika
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere)
Helminauha, Teijo Suomi Orch
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Maarit Aro
Toukola (Viljolahti, Varkaus)
Eija Kettunen duo
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Ässät
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Hurma
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta & Pekka Rinne