Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 17.10.2014

Lauantai 18.10.2014

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 13 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--03:30, 16 euroa
Charles Plogman & Rosette, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen, Antti Ahopelto
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Huikon veljekset
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Mamba, Reppurit
Ikaalisten kylpylä
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Menox, Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 20:00--00:30, 0 euroa
Unikuva
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Saska Helmikallio
Kasavuoren koulu (Kasavuori, Kauniainen) 19:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Grani Big Band
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30
Onnenkulkurit & Harri Nuutinen
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Reflex
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala)
Jussi Roponen
Original Sokos Hotel Kimmel (Joensuu)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Four Cats
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00
Taikakuu
Kivitaipaleen ns (Kivitaipale, Rovaniemi)
Laplanders
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 10 euroa
Sami Hakala & EQ ja Sami Hakala
Kokkolan työväentalo
Esperanza, Jiri Tammilehto
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, NeljänSuora
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
La Strada
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Voimaorkesteri & Maria Tyyster, Myrskytuuli
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:30--23:30, 10 euroa
Marko Jolkkonen
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00
Yölintu, Pelikaanit & Kari Ahola
Marinkaisten ns (Marinkainen, Kokkola) 21:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Torremolinos
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Ässät, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 15 euroa
Sinitaivas, Suvi Teräsniska, Mikko Tapio
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma)
HotLine & Lasse Laaksonen, Piritta Venho
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--24:00
Jackpot
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Hurma
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Vellu Kurkinen
Raahen työväentalo
Simo Hietalan trio
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Duo Kasino
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Souvarit
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Henkka ja Kulkurit, Jade's Band
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Suomussalmen ns 20:30--00:30, 11 euroa
Veikko Pöllänen & Hanna Hirvonen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Kari Vepsä, Rosalie, Onnenmaa
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere)
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Christa Huikko
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Nokfox
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Teijo Suomi Orch
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Juhani Virran yhtye
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Juhamatti & Timangi