Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 26.9.2014

Lauantai 27.9.2014

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--03:30, 16 euroa
Saija Tuupanen & eXmiehet, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00
Humiko, Merja Uimonen
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Väriloiste
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Sarmas
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Keijo Rahnasto, Titan
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Hovinarrit
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
La Strada
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, avajaiset
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 10 euroa
Virpi Piippo, Elixir
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:20, 10 euroa
Unikuva
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Helmenkalastajat
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
FBI-beat
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Onnentähti
Launosten työväentalo (Loppi) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Ilpo Taipaleen yhtye & Tuija Laine
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:30--23:30, 10 euroa
Savon harmonikkaklubi
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Limingan ns 20:30--01:00
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto & Antti Ahopelto
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Souvarit & Pekka Rinne
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 euroa
Kasmir & Jari Grek
Mäntsälän lava
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen & Kalle Jussila, Ari Nylundin orkesteri, Harri Nuutinen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 15 euroa
Rosette & Charles Plogman, Taikakuu
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Teijo Suomi Orch
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Jamtime
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Sami Hakala & EQ ja Sami Hakala
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Kalle Kaaja & Kulkukoirat
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Myrskytuuli, Leif Lindeman & orkesteri
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Hurmurit & Merja Juutinen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Väliaikainen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Magna & Nina Åkerman
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, avajaiset
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, naistentanssit
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
NeljänSuora, Putkiratio
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Eino Luostarin yhtye