Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 12.9.2014

Lauantai 13.9.2014

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--03:30, 16 euroa
Eija Kantola & Omega, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
FBI Beat
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Matti Esko
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Trio Makuuni
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Yölintu, Onnenkulkurit
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Hurma, päättäjäiset
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 10 euroa
Rita Heiter & Mexican
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30
Hannu Hautaniemi
Kalliokylän Jukola (Kalliokylä, Kiuruvesi) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Onnenkulkijat, Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Katiskanmäen Firapeli (Salo)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Kauhajoen kasino
Savannah, Tapio Peltonen ja Tahiti
Kausalan kansantalo (Iitti)
Niskalenkki
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Kontiaisten kylätalo (Kontiainen, Alavus)
Simo Hietalan yhtye
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:20, 10 euroa
Reflex
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Myrskytuuli
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Väliaikainen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00
Sinitaivas, Wähäkosket
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Honkala team
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Rosalie, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Mäntsälän lava
Channel Four, Finlanders
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 15 euroa
Helmenkalastajat, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Nousula (Silvola, Savonlinna) 12 euroa
Pepe Enroth
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja, sikajuhlat
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Duo Kasino
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Tuovilat
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Mamba
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari) 20:00--23:45
Nelituuli
Riihimäen kerhotalo 19:00--23:30, 9 euroa
Raimo Turtiainen ja Pojat
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00
Maria Tyyster & Voimaorkesteri, Jaska Mäkynen & Nelostie
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa, eXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Savelan ns (Ylivieska) 19:00--24:00, 10 euroa
JP-viihde, iltamat
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Matti ja Teppo
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 21:00--01:30
Hänen orkesterinsa & Jani Jalkanen, NeljänSuora
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Sunset, Kaija Pohjola, Leif Lindeman
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Fernanda, Piritta Venho
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Norolan Pojat
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 13 euroa
Jackpot, Jukka Hallikainen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Souvarit
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Heidi Pakarinen
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Pohjolan yö, Suomussalmen harmonikkakerho