Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 5.9.2014

Lauantai 6.9.2014

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--03:30, 16 euroa
Teemu Roivainen & Maria Tyyster & Hovinarrit, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Asukastalo Lava (Viikki, Helsinki) 18:00--23:30
DJ Toivo!
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30
Silverado
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto & Antti Ahopelto
Hongiston lava (Hongisto, Kouvola)
Amor-kvartetti
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Henkka ja Kulkurit, päättäjäiset
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Ajattomat
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Duo Sami Soininen, Finlanders
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Euroset
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 20 euroa
ShadeS, Vaiettu Salaisuus, The Beatfools & Jim Beat, Jussi Haanpää
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Serena
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Öiset kulkijat
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Taikakuu, Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Juha Simola
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Maarit Aro
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Helmenkalastajat, Roulette & Reijo Taipale
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Kari Kynnysmaa band
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Souvarit
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 13 euroa
Wähäkosket
Mäntsälän lava
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Atlas ja Timo Rautala & Timo Rautala
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
Voimaorkesteri, Sunset, Arto Nuotio, Terhi Matikainen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Eija Kettunen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Sauli ja Ekstaasi, Matti Nykänen
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 19:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Lari, Pekka ja Viikingit
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 10 euroa
Beatwave
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Rakkauden ammattilaiset
Rautalammin työväentalo 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Antti Raiski & Sesam
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari) 20:00--23:45
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Diesel & Markku Aro, päättäjäiset
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Veijarit & Sirpa Jokinen, Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila)
Ilpo Taipaleen Unikuva-yhtye & Tuija Laine & Helli Uusitalo
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Risto Nissinen & Antti Kemppainen
Suomussalmen ns 10 euroa
Ylix
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Kauko Simonen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 21:00--01:30
Mistral & Anne Mattila, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Helminauha
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, Ano & Kalle Jussila
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Piritta Venho
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Jani ja Jetsetters