Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 29.8.2014

Lauantai 30.8.2014

Alpuan ns (Raahe)
Guapita, Kyösti Salon yhtye & Timo Herranen
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Terhi Jokila
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 16 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Kultamaa
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Esko Sartolahti
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Eino Grön
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Myrskytuuli
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Esa Rintamäki, Täysikuu 3
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Väliaikainen
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Kapris & Matti Esko
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Fantasia & Leif Lindeman
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Anneli Mattila, Ratto-band
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 12 euroa
Solistiyhtye Pastori Pohjolainen
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Ässät, venetsialaiset
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Helmenkalastajat, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Katiskanmäen Firapeli (Salo) 15 euroa
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Kauniston lato (Urjalankylä, Urjala)
Jari ja Taika
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00
Jyrki Mäkelä ja Cavaljeer
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 16 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Norolan Pojat
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Walkarit
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00
Tanssittajat & Elina Nurmoranta & päättäjäiset
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Wähäkosket
Liperin lava 15 euroa
Teo Turunen, Jouni Laasonen
Littoisten lava (Littoinen, Kaarina)
Voimaorkesteri
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Hovinarrit & Teemu Roivainen, Maria Tyyster
Maaningan kasino
Tanssiorkesteri Castra & Petra Hovi, Suvi Teräsniska
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
FBI Beat & Marko Mäntyniemi
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Tanssiorkesteri Hopeatähti
Mäntsälän lava
Sesam & Antti Raiski, Jani ja Jetsetters
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Kaija Pohjola
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Hannu Hautaniemi
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Veli-Matti Linna, Ari Paananen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Villiruusu
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Sinitaivas
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Marko Karvonen, Mercedes
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Euroset
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto & Antti Ahopelto, Juha Hautaluoma, Nina Åkerman
Rantapuisto (Kauhajärvi, Lapua) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Antti Sivulan yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Dingo
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Hurma
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga, Onnenkulkurit
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Anitta Mattila
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström & Pertti Puikkonen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Souvarit
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 21:00--01:30
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen, Juha Tapio
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Benny Lover
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Reijo Taipale
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Finlanders, Presto & Kake Randelin
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Pauli Raivio
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Tuovilat
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen