Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 8.8.2014

Lauantai 9.8.2014

Alastaron nuorisolava (Sikilä, Loimaa)
Pyrstötähti
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, päättäjäiset
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Takaisinpaluu & Severi Rasku
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00
Anniina Mattila
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Unelmavävyt
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Merja Juutinen & Hurmurit
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
NeljänSuora, Maria Tyyster
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila, Myrskytuuli
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Teijo Suomi Orch
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30
Nelituuli
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Ässät, Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto & Antti Ahopelto
Kalajärven lava (Seinäjoki)
Rosalie
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Katiskanmäen Firapeli (Salo) 15 euroa
Danny & Jani Jalkanen
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Lasse Koivuranta
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 6 euroa
Tero Jokinen
Kirjaslammen lava (keskusta, Valkeakoski) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Koskenperän lava (Koskenperä, Nivala) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Nivalan pelimannit
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45
Finlanders, Jani ja Jetsetters
Kuortin kisahalli (Kuortti, Pertunmaa) 20:00--00:30
Itä-Hämeen harmonikat, harmonikkatanssit
Käenkoski (Parkano) 20:30--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Onnenkulkurit
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00
Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Sininen huivi
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Liperin lava
Yöntanssittajat
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Helminauha
Maaningan kasino
Channel Four, Crystal & Mikko Tapio
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Kari Piironen
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Teemu Lehtola & Suvi Hiltunen, iskelmäilta
Morottajan Esu (Morottaja, Salla)
Pohjoisen tähti & Raimo Laamanen
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:30
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Mäntsälän lava
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Mäntylammen lava (Vihanti, Raahe) 15 euroa
Susanna Sakko, Mistral & Anne Mattila & härkäjuhlat, Onnenpotku, Gobra, Teemu Roivainen, carnival-disko
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Hurma, Frederik
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Seija Irmeli duo
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jussi Seppänen ja Dominou
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Sunset, Arto Nuotio
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
J.Marjanen duo
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Petri Forsman
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus, Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Karanos-kvartetti
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Tulipunaruusut, Jani Helenius & Reijo Taipale, karaoke
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Väliaikainen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, FinnNostalgia & Dimitri Isberg, Antti Toivola
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Ajan sävel
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila)
Antero ja Valamo
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Helmenkalastajat
Suomussalmen ns 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Taikakuu
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 21:00--01:30
FBI Beat, Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Norolan Pojat, Markus Sextet
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Kunnon pojat
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Jussi Roponen
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Galaxie
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00
Soundset & Eero Aven
Väätäiskylän lava (Väätäiskylä, Multia)
Tonika
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Mattilat