Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 1.8.2014

Lauantai 2.8.2014

Birknäs (Björkö, Parainen) 19:30--23:15, 10 euroa
Nilsbyn pelimannit, Virmon pelimannit, Helsingin pelimannit
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Hovinarrit, Maria Tyyster & Teemu Roivainen
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Nelituuli
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Tuliset & Antti Toivola, Kaija Pohjola
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Karavaani, Heidi Pakarinen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Diesel & Markku Aro
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Onnenhetki
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Hurma
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Flameband
Ilolan lava (Sonkakoski, Sonkajärvi)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Helminauha
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30
Tukkijätkät
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Mia Leivo & Pequeno, Hehku & Joonas Erkkilä
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Rosette
Katiskanmäen Firapeli (Salo) 15 euroa
Putkiratio & Janiina Lehtonen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Jade's band
Kirjaslammen lava (keskusta, Valkeakoski) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T.
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45
FBI Beat, Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila
Kuortin kisahalli (Kuortti, Pertunmaa) 20:00--00:30
Väriloiste, nostalgiailta
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00
Jackpot
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Tosimiehet & Salla Krok
Liperin lava
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto & Antti Ahopelto
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Finlanders, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Maaningan kasino
Tulipunaruusut
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pekka Hildén, päättäjäiset
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Dry Capri, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, Pertti Puikkonen
Mäkihallin lava (Lehtimäki, Alajärvi)
Herrakerho
Mäntsälän lava 16 euroa
Fortuna, Fantasia & Arja Koriseva & Marko Maunuksela
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Maestrot & Vesa Parantainen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Pohjoisen tähti & Raimo Laamanen, Tanja Vähäsarja
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Polara, Urpo Heikkilä
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Kaija Pietilä
Peuransarvi (Kirkonkylä, Ranua)
Souvarit
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Elina H
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Suomussalmen harmonikkakerho
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Vetonaula, Ilkka Marttala
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 12 euroa
Anne Kasittula, Reino Kasittula
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Seija Rankinen & Tähtikavaljeerit, Simo Hietalan yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Nasma Team
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Ratto-band
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Iskelmien Ilta & Teemu Lehtola & Suvi Hiltunen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne)
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Duo Kasino
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Veijarit & Sirpa Jokinen, Euroset & Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Soihtula (Oulainen)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Charlies
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 21:00--01:30
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Reijo Taipale
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Wähäkosket
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Joku paikallinen bändi
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Helmenkalastajat, Danny & D'Voices
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Pauli Raivio
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Matti ja Teppo
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00
Wiihdeorkesteri Wiva
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pyrstötähti
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Myrskytuuli, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri