Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 25.7.2014

Lauantai 26.7.2014

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Jammarit, karaoke
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Jokerit Company
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola)
Väliaikainen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Yöntanssittajat
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Pauli Koivula, Himmiät Tähäret
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Jukka Hallikainen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Jade's band
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Teijo Suomi Orch
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Kylärengit
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Souvarit, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Hovinarrit
Katiskanmäen Firapeli (Salo)
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Flame & Heidi
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Sävelorkesteri Katulyhty
Koskenperän lava (Koskenperä, Nivala) 10 euroa
Serena & Tuula Ekdahl
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 16 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Myrskytuuli
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00
Voitto Takasen yhtye
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Juhani Virran yhtye, Juhani Virta
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Markus Sextet, Ilta-aurinko
Liperin lava
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Tulipunaruusut, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Luomaan Torppa (Luomaa, Kurikka)
Rosalie
Maaningan kasino
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pepe Enroth
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30
Korven pojat
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Timo Kallio & Ano & Kalle Jussila
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Öiset kulkijat
Mustikkavuoren lava (Ähtäri)
Kaksi kitaraa & Eino Grön & Ilkka Koivula
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Sunset, Anita Hirvonen & Arto Nuotio
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Kake Randelin
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Eldorado & Matti Ojala
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Neliveto
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Duo Kasino
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Harri Kuokkanen, Mikko Tapio
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Marko Lämsä
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Tammi Group
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Selena
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Jani ja Jetsetters
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00
Hurmurit & Merja Juutinen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Maestro Orchestra, Tapio Jankkila
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Veijo Haavisto, Vesa Formunen
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 12 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Polvelan kylätalo (Polvela, Juuka)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Onnenkulkurit, Eki Jantunen, konsertti
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Broadway & Esme Manns
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, FBI Beat
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Helmenkalastajat
Rämälän lava (Rämälä, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Istanbul
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Wähäkosket, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Teuvo Vuodin yhtye
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Tähtihetki, Juha Alvari
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 21:00--01:30
Sinitaivas, Pequeno, Onnentähti & Terhi Matikainen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Rainer Friman
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Coverfield
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Helminauha, Leif Lindeman
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Vetonaula & Susanna Heikki
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Anneli Mattila, Hurma
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Salama
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00
Juhamatti & Timangi
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tosimiehet
Virtasen suuli (Pöytyä)
Pyrstötähti
Voikosken lava (Kouvola)
Kosketus
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi)
Lopen harmonikat
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Arja Koriseva