Edellinen tanssipäivä la 19.7.2014

Sunnuntai 20.7.2014

Ali-Tuomolan makasiini (Teuro, Tammela) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Hovinarrit, Teemu Roivainen, Tangokuningatar 2014
Haikan lava (Haikka, Pirkkala) 17:00--21:30, 12 euroa
Näsijärvi
Kalajärven lava (Seinäjoki)
Jussi Roponen
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 15:00--19:00, 10 euroa
Timanki
Katuman lava (Harviala, Hämeenlinna) 15:00--18:30, 10 euroa
Seppo Mäkisen yhtye
Kolmilammi (Ryttylä, Hausjärvi) 18:00--24:00
Myrskytuuli, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Kyllikinranta (Iisalmi) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Ratto-band
Lemmenlava (Hammaslahti, Joensuu) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli) 19:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Markus Sextet, Ilta-aurinko
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 18:00--23:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Mäntymäen lava (Viljamaa, Orimattila) 18:00--23:00, 13 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 13:00--17:00, 10 euroa
Raimo Urpilainen, Aulis Kinnunen
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 17:00--21:30, 13 euroa
La Strada, Umberto Marcato & Miso Misic
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 17:00--21:00, 10 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemen yhtye, Hannu Hautaniemi
Rämsöö (Vesilahti) 18:00--22:30, 14 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Seurala (Hämeenkoski, Hollola)
Tuplawernet
Sivakka (Sivakkavaara, Kaavi) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Timangi, Risto Nevala
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti) 19:00--23:30, 13 euroa
Helminauha
Tirvan lava (Tirva, Kouvola) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku)
13:00--16:30 Focus & Sakke Kotilainen, 8 euroa
19:00--23:30 Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, 15 euroa
Venesjärven rantalava (Venesjärvi, Kankaanpää)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Öllölän lava (Öllölä, Joensuu) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto & Antti Ahopelto