Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 11.7.2014

Lauantai 12.7.2014

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 22:00--03:30, 20 euroa
Softengine
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30
Antti Vainion yhtye & Antti Vainio & Pirkko Pelander
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Vonkamiehet, karaoke
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Ramona, Urho Hämäläinen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Boogie
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Cavalier-orkesteri & Jyrki Mäkelä
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Veli Kuja-Halkola ja Rosalie
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Yötaivas
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Souvarit
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Yölintu & Kake Randelin
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 10 euroa
Keijo Nieminen
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Kairalan Kajastus (Kairala, Pelkosenniemi)
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto & Antti Ahopelto
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:30--01:30, 5 euroa
Mika Tarkkosen yhtye & Eija Sinikka, Helmenkalastajat
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Kari Kynnysmaa band, Kaija Pohjola, RK-viihteen karaoke
Katiskanmäen Firapeli (Salo)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Arja Havakka, Tosimiehet
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
Norolan Pojat
Koskenperän lava (Koskenperä, Nivala) 10 euroa
Kinsmen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00
Jani ja Jetsetters, Hurma
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00
Pepe Enroth
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pyrstötähti
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Honkala team
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
KinoJake
Liperin lava 15 euroa
Huikon veljekset
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
Maaningan kasino
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Yöntanssittajat
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Seppo Niemi
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30
Timo Hacklin & Liisa Karhu, Päivi Tossavainen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Teijo Suomi Orch
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki) 21:00--02:00, 12 euroa
EQ ja Sami Hakala
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:30
Jenkka-Jazz & Minna Pajula
Myllysilta (Suomenniemi, Mikkeli)
Kaksi kitaraa & Eino Grön & Ilkka Koivula
Mäntsälän lava
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, FBI Beat
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--02:00, 15 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Dallapé, Maarit Peltoniemi
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Teemu Lehtola
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Euroset & Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Jani Helenius, Kukka Kiri
Onnelan matkailumaatila (Vuolijoki, Kajaani)
Ässät
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
River Band
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00
Selena
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Rantapuisto (Kauhajärvi, Lapua) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Walkarit
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Hannu Auvinen Group
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Jade's band
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Channel Four
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30
Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma, Kasmir & Jari Grek, Nina Åkerman
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Marko Jolkkonen
Saunakosken lava (Kukonharja, Huittinen) 20:00--22:00, 5 euroa
Ilpo Taipaleen yhtye & Tuija Laine
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi, Unelmavävyt
Sulkavan Soutustadion
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Jussi Seppänen ja Dominou
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 21:00--01:30
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Elastinen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Disco Inferno
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tapani Kansa
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Tapani Haapasaaren yhtye, Pekka Ylisirkka
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Taikakuu, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 21:00--01:00
Satumaa
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Marjo ja Pojat
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00
Antero ja Valamo
Vuonislahden lava (Vuonislahti, Lieksa)
Pertti Palm
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Kapris & Matti Esko, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen