Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 4.7.2014

Lauantai 5.7.2014

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Tammi Group, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, karaoke
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Euroset & Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Kasmir & Jari Grek
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Unelmavävyt
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Pohjoisen tähti & Raimo Laamanen
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Rosette & Leif Lindeman
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Kake Randelin
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Simo Hietalan yhtye
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto & Antti Ahopelto
Iirilä (Nuutajärvi, Urjala)
Jari ja Taika
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Sinitaivas
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Tulipunaruusut
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Juhamatti & Timangi, Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma & Nina Åkerman
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Esa Rintamäki, RK-viihteen karaoke
Kalliopaviljonki (Kaustinen)
Menox, Caravan & Tero Kuorikoski
Katiskanmäen Firapeli (Salo)
Umberto Marcato, Miso Misic, Kalle Jussila
Kauppilan lato (Raatala, Salo) 19:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Apollo & Jukka Ahola, Medium, Tanssiorkesteri Hopeatähti & Tarja Mäkelä
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Ari Salo
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Laura Voutilainen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela, Onnentähti
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00
Menokkaat
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Antti Vainion yhtye & Antti Vainio & Pirkko Pelander
Lauttaranta (Kiikka, Sastamala)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Jussi Henttonen team, Kaija Pietilä
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--02:00, 15 euroa
Mikael Konttinen
Liperin lava 15 euroa
Marika ja Stickers & Jouni Laasonen
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio) 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Tapani Haapasaaren yhtye & Heidi Imberg & Pekka Ylisirkka & Mika Jefremoff
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa
Maaningan kasino
Kaija Pohjola
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30
Onnenkulkijat, Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
Mäntsälän lava
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Markus Sextet, Ilta-aurinko
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Miia Mäkelä
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Juha Metsäperä, Suvi Teräsniska, Mikko Tapio
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jope Huttusen yhtye & Jope Huttunen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Taikakuu
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Helminauha
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Carneval
Onnelan matkailumaatila (Vuolijoki, Kajaani)
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Esme Manns, Broadway
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja, Herrakerho
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Jade's quartet
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Sari Hellsten
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Anita Hirvonen
Rämälän lava (Rämälä, Kouvola)
Kosketus
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30
Väliaikainen, Jani ja Jetsetters
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Arja Koriseva
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Vesa Parantaisen yhtye
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Ässät
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, porsasjuhlat
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Hurma, Kanarian Mikki
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 21:00--01:30
Seireenit, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Taivalkaari (Kirkonkylä, Taivalkoski) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Vetonaula & Meiju Suvas, Tukkijätkät
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku)
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Supersonic
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Souvarit
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Sami Keskitalo
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Myrskytuuli, Agents, Aki Korhonen
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 8:00--0:30, 20 euroa
Kaksi kitaraa & Eino Grön & Ilkka Koivula
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00
Karkkilan seniorit
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta)
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Teijo Suomi Orch