Edellinen tanssipäivä to 3.7.2014

Perjantai 4.7.2014

Esakallio (Somero)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30
Kaksi kitaraa & Eino Grön & Ilkka Koivula
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, karaoke
Huhdin Vilpola (Urjala as, Urjala)
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Timo Kallio
Jormuan lava (Kajaani) 21:00--02:00
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30
Channel Four
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Onnenkulkurit
Kampin palvelukeskus (Helsinki) 13:00--15:00, 0 euroa
Jammarit
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Tuliset & Kaija Pohjola
Original Sokos Hotel Kimmel (Joensuu)
Tommi Nyyssönen, Tosimiehet
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Sari Hellsten
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Ari Salo
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola) 16 euroa
Yölintu, Markus Sextet, Ilta-aurinko
Kruunuareena (Harjualue, Punkaharju, Savonlinna) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45, 15 euroa
Taikakuu & Janne Raappana, Yöntanssittajat
Kylmälänkylän ns (Muhos)
Hannu Hautaniemi
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Unikuva
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto & Antti Ahopelto
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Nutikan lava (Rummunkylä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Palorannan lava (Outokumpu) 12 euroa
Tuomo Hokka, Erja Hoffren
Pappisten lava (Pappinen, Loimaa) 12 euroa
Pyrstötähti, Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
Perävaaran huvikeskus (Kemijärvi) 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Hurma
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Esme Manns, Broadway
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Jade's quartet
Risulahden lava (Jurvala, Luumäki) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Väliaikainen, FBI-beat
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Soundset, Eero Aven
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Juha Vartiainen
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Keidas & Jouni Keronen, Johanna Debreczeni
Tannilan mms (Yli-Ii, Oulu)
Harri ja Coronet
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Jukka Poika, Sound Explosion Band
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Tulipunaruusut