Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 27.6.2014

Lauantai 28.6.2014

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 21:00--02:00
Souvarit
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30
Tähdenlento
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Yölintu, Ilta-aurinko, karaoke
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Esko Sartolahti
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola)
Pequeno, Terhi Matikainen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Yöntanssittajat
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila, Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Seniorilaulaja-kilpailu
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Helmenkalastajat
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Helminauha
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Christa Huikko
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Jarkko Honkanen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Vonkamiehet
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30
Harri ja Coronet
Jäppilän Maneesi (Kankkila, Myrskylä)
Kari Mentula
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Taikakuu, Eino Luostarin yhtye
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Sesam, Antti Raiski
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Channel Four, Onnenkulkurit, RK-viihteen karaoke
Katiskanmäen Firapeli (Salo)
FinnNostalgia & Dimitri Isberg, Tuliset, Antti Toivola
Kauhajoen kasino
Kaksi kitaraa & Eino Grön & Ilkka Koivula
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Sinikuu
Original Sokos Hotel Kimmel (Joensuu)
Sanna Liimatainen, Calibra
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Niskalenkki & Minna Sirkiä
Koskenperän lava (Koskenperä, Nivala) 10 euroa
Guapita & Timo Herranen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45
Mistral & Anne Mattila, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Juhani Virran yhtye
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pyrstötähti
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Liperin lava 15 euroa
Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Agents, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Maaningan kasino
Magna, Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto & Antti Ahopelto, Nina Åkerman
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Solistiyhtye Lilja
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30
Marko Jolkkonen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Leasing & Lea Laven
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00
In The Mood, Suvi Teräsniska & Kalle Jussila
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Onnenkulkijat, Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jussi Seppänen ja Dominou
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Onnelan matkailumaatila (Vuolijoki, Kajaani)
Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni, Jukka Hallikainen
Paapelin lava (Kekkonen, Ruovesi)
Tuulikki Järvi
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Hannu Matilainen
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Tuovilat
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi)
Hannu Hautaniemi
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Pokka
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Tulipunaruusut
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Teijo Suomi Orch
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Jukka Heiskanen, Sirpa Kesonen
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti) 19:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Hovinarrit & Heidi Pakarinen, Jani Helenius & Reijo Taipale
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Vesa Parantaisen yhtye
Soinin yhteistalo
Jussi Roponen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 21:00--01:30
Omega & Eija Kantola, Riku Niemi Orchestra & Amadeus Lundberg
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Tapani Kansa
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Ari-Pekka Laukka
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Mikko Tapio
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Unelmavävyt
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00
Jackpot
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00
Raimo Turtiainen ja Pojat
Ylivuoton seurantalo (Vuotto, Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Eldorado & Armi Tenkula, Matti Ojala
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Sinitaivas, NeljänSuora