Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 20.6.2014

Lauantai 21.6.2014 juhannuspäivä

Emet folkpark (Emet, Kruunupyy)
Menox
Esakallio (Somero)
Jani ja Jetsetters, Paula Koivuniemi, Jorma Kääriäinen
Haikan lava (Haikka, Pirkkala) 19:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Wiljamit, Olavi Soinila
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Väriloiste, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Samurai Band & Matti Nykänen
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Pohjoisen tähti & Raimo Laamanen
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Seireenit, karaoke
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat) 20:00--02:00
Anneli Mattila, Yölintu, Hurma, karaoke
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Hilmonkosken lava (Vuoskoski, Kannonkoski)
Huikon veljekset
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Jari ja Taika, Kanarian Mikki, naistentanssit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Anita Hirvonen
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen)
Tosimiehet, Tommi Nyyssönen
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Channel Four
Huvinummi (Hirvelä, Salo)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Antti Vainio & Pirkko Pelander
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Ajattomat
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Marko Lämsä & Maria Tyyster
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Hovinarrit & Heidi Pakarinen, Harri Kuokkanen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Finlanders
Jormuan lava (Kajaani) 21:00--02:00
Presto & Kake Randelin, Mika Tarkkonen, Juhani Rautiainen, Eija Sinikka
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30
Ässät
Järventaustan Pirtti (Järventausta, Loppi)
Tapio Rannanmaan yhtye & Anita Joensuu
Kairalan Kajastus (Kairala, Pelkosenniemi)
Eldorado & Matti Ojala & Armi Tenkula
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Titan & Keijo Rahnasto, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, RK-viihteen karaoke
Kannuskosken lava (Kannuskoski, Luumäki)
Niskalenkki & Eino Grön
Katiskanmäen Firapeli (Salo)
Petri Hervanto
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola) 16 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Christa Huikko
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga, Olavi Hällbackan yhtye & Mervi Kovero
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Jenna Bågeberg
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Astra
Lampin lava (Hukari, Toholampi)
Pelikaanit & Kari Ahola
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Liperin lava 15 euroa
Anne Härkönen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Souvarit, Helmenkalastajat
Maaningan kasino
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Helminauha
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30
Marja-Leena Gröhn ja Marimba
Menosten lava (Urjala)
Tanssiorkesteri Hopeatähti
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Agents, Tuliset & Rainer Friman & Antti Toivola, Kari Kynnysmaa band
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki) 21:00--02:30, 12 euroa
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Morottajan Esu (Morottaja, Salla)
Hurmurit & Merja Juutinen
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:30
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, WeijoSet
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki, Matti ja Teppo
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--02:00, 12 euroa
Ramos
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Haipakka, Reijo Paananen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Jore Siltala
Nutikan lava (Rummunkylä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Wires
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti)
Honkala team
Perävaaran huvikeskus (Kemijärvi) 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Marko Juhani Group
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Ilpo Taipaleen yhtye & Tuija Laine & Helli Uusitalo
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala)
Suvas Regal & Meiju Suvas
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Voitto Takanen
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 15 euroa
Pekka Juntusen orkesteri, Jouni Keronen, Johanna Debreczeni
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma & Nina Åkerman, Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto & Antti Ahopelto, kahvitarjoilu
Rantapuisto (Kauhajärvi, Lapua) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Eino Luostari
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Kalle Jussila
Riihijärven lava (Riihijärvi, Kitee) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Kavaljeerit
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Teijo Suomi Orch, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Crystal & Terhi Lehtoniemi
Ruuhijärven ns (Ruuhijärvi, Nastola, Kuopio)
Timanki
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Veijarit, Sirpa Jokinen
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Ajan sävel, Pauli Antero Huttunen
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Picardo & Voitto Leppänen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Nelituuli
Sivakka (Sivakkavaara, Kaavi) 12 euroa
Yöntanssittajat
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Terhi Matikainen
Suomussalmen ns
Hannu Hautaniemi
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja, Virpi Piippo
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:00--02:30
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, eXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Pikkuväki & Janne Hurme, Suvi Hiltunen
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Fernanda
Tirvan lava (Tirva, Kouvola) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Sesam & Antti Raiski, Sanna-Mari Titov
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
FinnNostalgia & Dimitri Isberg, Wähäkosket
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Jackpot, Jukka Hallikainen
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--03:00, 20 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, NeljänSuora
Vauhdin lava (Kauppila, Jämijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Jämijärven Pelimannit & Eila Pienimäki
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Venesjärven rantalava (Venesjärvi, Kankaanpää)
Iskelmäyhtye Korona, Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--02:00
Musikantit & Tytti Pelkonen
Vuonislahden lava (Vuonislahti, Lieksa) 12 euroa
Soundset Jaakko ja Mikael & Eero Aven
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta)
Miltons & Sanna Arell
Åminnen huvipuisto (Yttermalax, Maalahti)
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Unelmavävyt, Suvi Teräsniska, Tanja Vähäsarja