Edellinen tanssipäivä to 19.6.2014

Perjantai 20.6.2014 juhannusaatto

Ainalin ns (Haapavesi)
Guapita & Timo Herranen
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--03:30, 15 euroa
Heikki Koskelo & Taivaankaari, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Esakallio (Somero)
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Sinitaivas
Haikan lava (Haikka, Pirkkala) 18:00--00:30, 20 euroa
Voimaorkesteri, Anette Ekholm
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--01:30
Gunnar Taipaleen yhtye
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 16 euroa
Jani ja Jetsetters, Hovinarrit & Heidi Pakarinen & karaoke
Heinistön lava (Ikaalinen)
Honkala team
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat) 20:00--02:00
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Samurai Band & Matti Nykänen, Teijo Suomi Orch, karaoke, kokko
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen, Kanarian Mikki
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tulipunaruusut
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Ajattomat
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Rosette & Terhi Matikainen & Leif Lindeman
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi) 20:00--01:30
Väliaikainen
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 12 euroa
Keijo Nieminen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Titan, Keijo Rahnasto, RK-viihteen karaoke
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Juha Vartiainen, Pequeno
Kauniston lato (Urjalankylä, Urjala) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30
Pentti Kuparinen
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Punainen kitara & Seppo Tammilehto, Titi Kruus
Kisapirtti (Särkisalmi, Parikkala) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Timo Forsmanin yhtye
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Hurma, Ratto-band
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Charlies
Kruunuareena (Harjualue, Punkaharju, Savonlinna) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Onnentähti
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:45
Taikakuu, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Kuurikan lava (Lammi, Hämeenlinna)
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:00--02:30, 30 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, , Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Teppo Tuomisto, Jani Paulamäki & Juha Yli-Knuuttila
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Lampin lava (Hukari, Toholampi)
Feniks
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Lautsian lomakeskus (Lautsia, Hämeenlinna)
Wiihdeorkesteri Wiva
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--02:00, 15 euroa
Helminauha
Liperin lava 15 euroa
Harri Kuokkanen
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio) 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Finlanders, Helmenkalastajat
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Wähäkosket, Olavi Hällbackan yhtye & Mervi Kovero
Maaningan kasino
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Souvarit, Jackpot & Risto Nevala & Marko Lämsä & Jukka Hallikainen, Kari Kynnysmaa band
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Joni Lauronen
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Väriloiste
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:30
Juhamatti & Timangi
Myllysilta (Suomenniemi, Mikkeli)
Amorada & Tommi Seppänen
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Anita Hirvonen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Anneli Mattila, NeljänSuora
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Veijarit, Sirpa Jokinen
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Kasmir & Jari Grek
Palorannan lava (Outokumpu) 12 euroa
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 12 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Tuovilat
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Kake Randelin & Presto
Risulahden lava (Jurvala, Luumäki) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Hollolan harmonikat
Ruissalon Telakka (Turku)
Boogie
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Avalon
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
KinoJake, Christa Huikko Band, Paula Koivuniemi, Christa Huikko
Sarvikummun lava (Sarvikumpu, Heinävesi)
Eija Kettunen
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Savelan ns (Ylivieska) 18:00--22:00, 10 euroa
Jambalaya
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:00--02:30
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Sami Sarjula
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori)
Marianne Kantola
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka) 14 euroa
Roulette & Kukka Kiri
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Seireenit, Kari Piironen
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Mika Hirvi
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Sebastian & Anri Ahlgren
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Elixir & Virpi Piippo, Nelituuli
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--03:00, 18 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Midinetti & Johanna Pakonen
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--02:00
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Vuonislahden lava (Vuonislahti, Lieksa) 15 euroa
Linnut & Arja Havakka
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, In The Mood
Öllölän lava (Öllölä, Joensuu) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Kapris, Anne Härkönen