Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 13.6.2014

Lauantai 14.6.2014

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Helmenkalastajat, avajaiset
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30
Tonika
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Myrskylyhty, SucCee, Sari Hellsten, karaoke
Kullaan Harjula (Ulvila)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Seija Irmeli
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Hurma
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Jackpot, Jukka Hallikainen
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Kari Piironen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Nina Julia & Juha Hautaluoma, Oja-Lipasti Band
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Duo Kasino, Omega & Eija Kantola
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Taikakuu, Tulipunaruusut
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Olavi Hällbackan yhtye & Mervi Kovero
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Onnenkulkijat, Anna-Liisa Räsänen, RK-viihteen karaoke
Katiskanmäen Firapeli (Salo)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Juhani ja Yöntanssittajat
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Ässät
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Reijo Taipale
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 16 euroa
Tuliset & Kaija Pohjola, Walkarit
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00
FinnNostalgia & Dimitri Isberg & Olavi Virta -teematilaisuus, avajaiset
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Atlantic & Ari Aalto
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Mestari Orikanto
Liperin lava
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Sinitaivas, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Maaningan kasino
Myrskytuuli
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa, avajaiset
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Helminauha, Jade's band
Morottajan Esu (Morottaja, Salla)
Pohjoisen tähti & Raimo Laamanen
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00
Presto & Kake Randelin, Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Teemu Lehtola, Suvi Hiltunen
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Veli-Matti Linna, Ari Paananen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Hannu Saksi & Erkki Kotomäki
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Juha Vartiainen & Pequeno
Paapelin lava (Kekkonen, Ruovesi) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Arto Rannan orkesteri & Kaija Pietilä & Martti Kuurila
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Hannu Karjalainen duo
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Veijarit, Sirpa Jokinen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Sami Hakala & EQ ja Sami Hakala
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Hovinarrit & Heidi Pakarinen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30
Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T., Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Kolibri
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila)
Juhani Virran yhtye
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 21:00--01:30
Rosette & Leif Lindeman, Suvi Teräsniska
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Johanna Pakonen
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Tanssikrouvi (Häijää, Sastamala) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Mari ja Tanssimania
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Visitor
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 21:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto & Antti Ahopelto
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Vuohensaaren lava (Vuohensaari, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Vanaja, Kaivokatu
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki