Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 30.5.2014

Lauantai 31.5.2014

Emet folkpark (Emet, Kruunupyy)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30
Juhani Virran yhtye
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Kaisa-Mari Ruokolainen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Myrskytuuli
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Anneli Mattila & Recados
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Ex-miehet, avajaiset
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Marko Mäntyniemi, Oksat Boys
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Nasma Team
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Diesel & Markku Aro
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Walkarit
Katiskanmäen Firapeli (Salo)
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Hannu Saksi
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 6 euroa
Tero Jokinen
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Lotta Skog
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Harri ja Coronet
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola) 16 euroa
Aimo, Aste
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45
Sinitaivas, Hurma
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Voitto Takanen
Liperin lava
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Charles Plogman & Pientä unelmaa, Helmenkalastajat
Maaningan kasino
Yölintu, Jamtime
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Wähäkosket
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00
Helminauha, Terhi Matikainen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jokiset
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Company & Kake Randelin
Onnelan matkailumaatila (Vuolijoki, Kajaani)
Virpi Piippo
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Duo Septiimi
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu & Tarmo Malila
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Caravan & Tero Kuorikoski
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Menox, Marko Lämsä
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto & Antti Ahopelto
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Kisällit-kvartetti
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Ässät, Juha Alvari
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 21:00--01:30
Markus Sextet, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Ilta-aurinko
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Finlanders
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Veijo Haavisto, Vesa Formunen
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Kalle Jussila
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Jelly
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Teijo Suomi Orch
Varpsundin lava (Håbo)
Seireenit
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Energia & Tommi Soidinmäki, Jari Puhakka Band & Kaija Lustila