Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 23.5.2014

Lauantai 24.5.2014

Esakallio (Somero)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Antti Vainio & Pirkko Pelander, Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30
Antero ja Valamo
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi)
Souvarit
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Jari ja Taika
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Mauri Niemi, JP-team
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Saska Helmikallio
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Kasmir & Jari Grek
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00, 16 euroa
Finlanders, Onnentähti
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Makuuni, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, RK-viihteen karaoke
Katiskanmäen Firapeli (Salo)
Esteri
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--02:30, 20 euroa
Jukka Poika, Maija Muikku
Original Sokos Hotel Kimmel (Joensuu) 21:00--02:00
Juha Metsäperä, Resiina
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Omega & Eija Kantola
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00
Wähäkosket, Yölintu
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Liperin lava
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Helminauha, Roulette & Reijo Taipale
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Helmenkalastajat, Essi Leppäkoski
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Sunset, Arto Nuotio
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, NeljänSuora
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Nelituuli
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Rosette & Leif Lindeman, Onnenpotku & Susanna Sakko
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Seija Irmeli
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Anneli Mattila & Recados
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Dry Capri
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Ajan sävel & Pentti Kumpulainen & Pauli Antero Huttunen
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Päivärannan lava (Otava, Mikkeli) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Eija Koriseva
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Mosquitos, Tanja ja Mino
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Tulipunaruusut, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 0 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Sinitaivas, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Ratto-band & Aki Mäki
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Sarmas
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Onnenkulkijat & Anna-Liisa Räsänen, Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 21:00--01:30
Taikakuu, Anitta Mattila
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Sympatia, Tuomas Koivuviita
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Twangtones
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Martti Timonen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Maarit Peltoniemi