Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 16.5.2014

Lauantai 17.5.2014

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:30--03:30, 15 euroa
Heidi Pakarinen & Hovinarrit, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Tanssiorkesteri Ahopelto & Antti Ahopelto
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Helminauha
Hongiston lava (Hongisto, Kouvola)
Amor-kvartetti
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Trio Petri Forsman
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Presto & Kake Randelin
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Helmenkalastajat
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Sinitaivas, avajaiset
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Jani Helenius, Reijo Taipale, avajaiset
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 10 euroa
Keijo Nieminen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Esa Rintamäki, RK-viihteen karaoke
Katiskanmäen Firapeli (Salo)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit & Teemu Harjukari
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi)
FinnNostalgia & Dimitri Isberg
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Reflex
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 6 euroa
Kalevi Suntila
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Joonas Erkkilä
Kohoniemi (Pielavesi)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--01:45
Juhamatti & Timangi, NeljänSuora
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Charlies
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 16 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Tulipunaruusut, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Juhani Virran yhtye
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Vesa Formunen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Tulipunaruusut
Marinkaisten ns (Marinkainen, Kokkola) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Rexi
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Ässät, Ratto-band
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 12 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki, N.Y.T.
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00
Taikakuu, Sunset, Arto Nuotio
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
El Moskiitto & Pekka Rautio
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Kanarian Mikki
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Tino ja Sway
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Tuovilat
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Rosanna & Marko Tuovinen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Pientä unelmaa, Charles Plogman
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Teijo Suomi Orch
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Hurma
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Souvarit, Seppo Hakorinne
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 21:00--01:30
Finlanders, Matti Kangas
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Väliaikainen
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Tonika
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Joku paikallinen bändi
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Yölintu
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Myrskytuuli, Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Pauli Raivio